2013-2014 Donor List (Current Year)

Loyola Law School thanks alumni who made a gift during the current giving cycle (June 1, 2013-May 31, 2014). Your support and the vote of confidence demonstrated by your generosity are appreciated.

Loyola relies on its alumni to provide financial assistance to scholarships, academic programs, Centers, Chairs and student activities--all of which help define Loyola Law School.

Add your name to the list of alumni donors by making your gift now. Donor names are updated weekly.

We hope to increase the number of donors to 3,800 – with your help, we are confident that we can reach this optimistic yet attainable goal.

1930s | 1940s |1950s | 1960s |1970s | 1980s |  1990s | 2000s

 

1930s

 

 

1940s

 

1948

Henry G. Bodkin, Jr.

1950

John F. Fay
Murray Gomer
Roger C. Stern

1951

Hon. John P. Carroll
John F. Garvin
Godfrey Isaac
William E. Nelson


1952

James N. Kenealy, Jr.
Marshall M. Schulman
Roger M. Sullivan

1954

Hon. Yale D. Coggan
Mary G. Creutz
Hon. Rex H. Minter
Thomas E. O'Sullivan

1955

 Bernard S. Grossman

1956

David Daar
Robert C. Haase, Jr. 
Henry K. Workman

1957

Arnold H. Kessler
Hon. Dion G. Morrow
Leonard S. Sands 

1958

Robert H. Dahl
William O. Parker
Anthony J. Ruffolo
Norman E. Stolba

1959

Hon. Victor E. Chavez
Prof. William G. Coskran
William C. Falkenhainer
Louis J. Knobbe
Vincent W. Thorpe
Lawerence J. Vanni

1960

Robert E. Courtney
Norman L. Hanover
Don L. Harrington
Mario A. Roberti

1961

Hon. S. Robert Ambrose
Michael A. Bell
John J. Collins
Joseph E. Taylor
Thomas J. Viola

1962

Brian K. Brandmeyer
Julia S. Gold
Henry Lewin
John P. McNicholas
David L. Rosner
Hon. Michael T. Sauer

1963

Hon. Richard P. Kalustian
William J. Keese
Robert V. Keller
William K. Kramer
John P. McNicholas
Hal P. Mintz

1964

Hon. Thomas P. Anderle
Nelson L. Atkins
Thomas V. Girardi
Lyle D. Herrick
Michael S. Korney
Charles J. Liberto
Hon. Frederick J. Lower, Jr.
Robert W. Nairin
Hon. William F. Rylaarsdam
Edward A. Schlotman
Henry N. Seligsohn
Ernest A. Vargas

 

1965

Hon. Michael J. Farrell
Sidney J. Gittler
Warren L. Hernand
Norman F. Montrose
Richard L. Moomau
William Walsh IV 

1966

Hon. Joseph E. Di Loreto
Ralph J. Fear
Roger A. Franklin
Patrick Lynch
Lola M. McAlpin-Grant
H. Vincent McNally
Edward J. Phelan
Joel F. Tamraz
William O. Wagner
Megan A. Wagner

1967

Arnold D. Breyer
William O. Dougherty
Barry T. Harlan
Michael D. Leventhal
Patricia A. Lobello-Lamb
Hon. Richard Montes
Patricia Phillips
David M. Smith

1968

David P. Callahan
William W. Davis
Hon. John S. Einhorn
Joseph C. Gallas
Hon. Francis J. Hourigan III
James P. Lower
Steven W. Ludwick
Hon. John L. Martinez 
Laurence G. Preble
Hon. Thomas R. Sokolov
Hon. Thomas N. Townsend 
Hon. Richard G. Vogl

1969

Roger W. Blakely, Jr.
Patrick J. Duffy III
Larry R. Feldman
Kingsley B. Hines
Phil Hosp
Patrick M. Kelly
Marc Levin
Robert M. Magee
John C. Martin
Daniel E. McCoy
Michael F. Minchella
W. Robert Morrow
Philip Shiner
Beryl Weiner
Ann V. Whyte
Neal T. Wiener

1970

John O. Adams
Michael A. Barth
Norman A. Chernin
Hon. James L. Crandall
William M. Crosby
Hon. Hugh M. Flanagan
Robert Frognone
John L. Guth
Robert W. Luppi
Thomas M. McIntosh
Richard I. Pink
Barry M. Rudman
Hon. Judith M. Ryan
Hon. Sheila P. Sonenshine
Richard A. Stilz
Sandra F. Wagner


1971

Robert C. Baker
Alvin R. Barret
Thomas P. Cacciatore
Nancy G. Cattell-Luckenbach
William R. Francis
Joseph E. Gregorich
Hon. Jeffrey L. Gunther
William E. Hickman
Robert B. Kosse
John F. Kunath, Jr. 
Patrick J. Mallen
John M. Meindl
Hon. Victor H. Person
Tod W. Ridgeway
Anthony T. Ross
Garrett J. TeWinkle
Elizabeth Y. Williams
Prof. Harry N. Zavos

1972

James M. Baratta
Julia P. Bailey
Hon. Dennis S. Choate
James F. Clark
James R. Eliaser
Paul R. Fine
S. Dorothy M. Fox
John A. Girardi 
Jeffrey L. Glassman
David C. Grant
Shirley A. Henderson
Alexandra Leichter
Barry R. Levy
Hon. Lonzo Lucas
Hon. Richard W. Lyman, Jr.
Hon. Frederick A. Mandabach
Lorne V. Person, Jr.
Leonard J. Plotkin
Lloyd W. Pellman 
Mark P. Robinson, Jr. 
Hon. Gary P. Ryan
John W. Smylie
Richard Weissman
Hon. Russell G. Zarett

1973

Helen O. Abe
Hon. Richard L. Brand
Kent M. Bridwell
Hon. Irma J. Brown
Tim C. Bruinsma
Robert E. Buch 
Hon. David R. Chaffee
Michael I. Crain
Robert Cramer
John R. Davis
Dennis M. Devitt
Nancy B. Even
Malcom C. Ewing
Darrell A. Forgey
Victor J. Kaleta
Joel A. Kaufman
Abbe A. Kingston
Walter J. Lack
James G. Lewis
Michael B. Luftman
Hon. Judson W. Morris, Jr. 
James T. Noe
Michael C. O'Brien
Helen Oda Abe
Douglas A. Scott
Richard L. Stack
Marc E. Turchin
Claire I. Van Dam
June L. Whelan Stolz
Norman G. Young

1974

Emil P. Blasl
Harland L. Burge, Jr.
Charels D. Cummings
Michael C. Denison
Hon. Leslie A. Dunn
Steven J. Dzida
Hon. Larry P. Fidler
Philip J. Fischer
Jo Ann Glidden
Robert J. Gomez, Jr.
Randall E. Greer
W. Barry Kahn
James D. Leewong
Bernard E. LeSage
Hon. Susan Lopez-Giss
Frederick J. Mohun
Michael E. Morgan
Hon. Michael Nash
Patricia C. Nash
Gary M. Paul
M. Carmen Ramirez
Hon. Manuel A. Ramirez
Joe A. Razo
Neal E. Schmale
Prof. Charles B. Sheppard
Roman M. Silberfeld
Michael R. Steed
Elliot C. Talenfeld
Hon. Rolf M. Treu 
Barbara Zuckerman
 

1975

Michael R. Bassin
Elayne C. Berg-Wilion
Maureen F. Binder
Philip C. Bloeser
Robert T. Flesh
Joel F. Franklin
Sterling C. Franklin
Edward Friedman
Paul J. Geiger
Gary S. Greene
Besslyn Hochman
John Kumabe
Robert M. Loch
Robert C. Masino
Sharon L. Mason
David R. McEwen
John D. Mickus
Catherine J. Moran
Thomas J. Nolan
Edward M. Phelps
Ruth A. Phelps
Terrell D. Powell
John M. Redmond
Robert C. Safford
Eliot R. Samulon
Eric T. Sanders
Kathleen C. Schmidl
Shelly J. Shafron
Bonnie K. Shimahara
Clara L. Slifkin
John B. Tharp
James W. Thonis
John D. Vandevelde
Michael J. Wagner
Beverly A. Williams

1976

John J. Allen
Kathryn A. Ballsun
Robert J. Bell
Mary M. Bennett 
Wilkie Cheong
Gerald L. Cline
John F. Denove 
Charles L. Eggleton 
Paul D. Eisner 
Hon. Douglas M. Elwell 
Hon. Henry J. Hall
Alfred Jenkins
Eli M. Kantor
Thomas Keiser
John C. Lassner
John Loo
Edward S. Merrill III
Mark E. Minyard
Martin R. Morfeld
Jay C. Munns
David J. Pasternak
Janice M. Patronite
Scott D. Rasmussen
Larry K. Roberts
Wilbank J. Roche
Michael M. Rue
Carol D. Sakamoto
Paul H. Sato
Maureen S. Stubbs
Edward Z. Tabash
Hon. Raul M. Thorbourne
Gerald A. Tomsic
Phyllis A. Truby
Kenneth R. Williams

1977

Hon. Patricia Bamattre-Manoukian
John S. Barry
Thomas P. Beck
Wesley G. Beverlin
Larry R. Cucovatz
Brian D. Eyres
Barbara Freeman
Peter H. Fuad
Phyllis M. Gallagher
Margaret A. Grignon
Michael S. Harris
Joan R. Isaacs
Stanley M. Kelton
Gary S. Kress
Peter E. Lowe
Norman E. MacLean 
Thomas J. Masenga
Judith M. Mitchell
Hon. Geraldine Mund
Hon. Dan T. Oki
Ellen A. Pansky
Joan E. Partritz
W. Charles Porter
David J. Weiss
Ana I. Segura
Robin D. Seigle
Gary J. Singer
Melanie R. Singer
Donald E. Stevens
George Teitel
Hon. Lauren L. Weis Birnstein
David J. Weiss
O. Jean Williams

1978

Robert M. Aronson
Paul A. Becker
Victor D. Bewley
Michael S. Brown
Hon. Victoria G. Chaney
Nancy S. Cohen
Ronni H. Coulter
Lawrence H. Damm
Donna M. D'Angleo Melby
Janet T. Davidson
Jeffrey D. Diamond
Pamela S. Duffy
John R. Ellis
Mark A. Frazee
David G. Freedman
Rhonda Gale
Richard H. Glucksman
Andrew Jacobs
Gregory G. Kennedy
Hon. Marlene A. Kristovich
John W. Levine
Donald L. Loughery III
Ben H. Lyon
Lee B. Marshall
Hon. William V. McTaggart, Jr.
Hon. John V. Meigs
Thomas J. Miller
Susan M. Nelson-Bewley
Roger L. Neu
Thomas F. Newmeyer
Bonnie Pastor
Gloria S. Pitzer
Andrew G. Potter
Roger D. Reynolds
Barbara R. Roller
Barbara M. Rubin
Theodore L. Senet
Stuart A. Simon
Vance C. Simonds
Prof. Joseph V. Sliskovich
James S. Tyre
Timothy J. Wheeler
Gregory A. York
Dean A. Ziehl

1979

Wayne S. Bell
Donald Billett
Steven N. Bloom
Shawnee S. Browne
Ronald B. Coulombe
Peter Csato
Joseph S. Dzida
Linda Fermoyle-Rice
Gonzalo Freixes
Mary C. Ganahl
Loren P. Hansen
Jesse S. Hernandez
Hon. Rebecca L. Holt
Robert M. Hunt
Prof. Allan P. Ides
Corlis LeDuff
Dianne C. Lebovits
Hon. Lisa B. Lench
Myra B. Lurie
Patrick W. McLaughlin
Hon. Rita Miller
Samuel J. Muir
Halina F. Osinski
John Quirk
Samuel F. Rindge
Heidi W. Shirley
Dana E. Susson
Mark Susson
Hon. Carolyn Turchin
Alan G. Tippie
Gary S. Yates

1980

Harold A. Bridges
Robert J. Brinkmann
David B. Carroll
Hon. Lewis W. Clapp
Claudia R. Culling
Wendy W. Doo
David S. Ettinger
Hon. Graciela L. Freixes
Hon. Colette Y. Garibaldi
Susan J. Glass
Robert L. Glushon
Penny L. Grosz-Salomon
Paul H. Irving
Saundra R. Johnson
David G. Kaplan
Michael P. Kleine
Jeffrey J. Laufenberg
Janet I. Levine
George Marinelli
Linda I. Marks
Linda C. Miller Savitt
Nicholas P. Saggese
Carol K. Schneiderman
Sharon S. Muir
Ellen M. Perkins
Robert A. Rees
Steven E. Smith
Vicki R. Solmon
Carlos E. Sosa
Hon. Matthew C. St. George, Jr.
Mitchell C. Tilner
Ann L. Weinman
Linda M. Wilder-Curtis
Paul C. Workman
James A. Zapp

1981

Diane C. Anand
Jean M. Arnwine
Seth A. Aronson
John D. Bronstein
Nancy C. Brown
Paul Bruguera
Hon. Soussan G. Bruguera
William D. Buckner
Alfred M. Clark III
Daniel S. Clark
Daniel W. Dunbar
Elaine S. Ewen
Bruce R. Fuhrer
William M. Grewe
Andrea M. Johnson
Larry D. Lewellyn
Joseph M. Manisco
Fred J. Marcus
Julia McKinney
James Phillippi
Donald S. Ralphs
Hon. Dorothy B. Reyes
Steven N. Richman
James F. Roberts
Stephen J. Sass
Jan F. Schau
Jeffrey S. Stern
Belinda Stith
Dr. David G. Swanson
Hon. Elizabeth A. White
Wen W. Yang
 

1982

Peter C. Anderson
Hon. Gail A. Andler
Randy S. Bartell
Janet M. Bonnefin
Thomas R. Booth
Sheldon J. Cohn
Howard M. Davine
Craig J. deRecat
Jimmie D. Donohoo
Mark J. Geragos
Patrick C. Haden
Ronald M. Hirano
Thomas M. Jimbo
Eric A. Joe
Lori F. Kany
Bert Y. Kawahara
Debra L. Korduner
Lenore Lambert
Mary A. McNamar
Keith A. Meyer
Gregg A. Noel
Christina Olesten 
Dan Persoff
James C. Potepan
Richard M. Steingard
Timothy M. Thornton, Jr.
Christine A. Thorpe
Gregory R. Vanni
Adrienne D. Weil
 

1983

Robert V. Alvarado, Jr.
James K. Baer
Shirley L. Church
Anthony A. De Corso
Colleen M. Doherty
Steven B. Effres
Hon. Carol W. Elswick
Garcelle J. Embry
Brentford J. Ferreira
Myrna K. Greenberg
Candace A. Kallberg
Pamela G. Lacey
Katherine A. Lind
Donald L. Marshall
Catherine M. McEvilly
Robert A. Miller, Jr.
Tobin A. Mills
Alan B. Nishimura
Hon. Joanne B. O'Donnell
Jane F. Reid
H. Gail Sanes
Paul J. Schumacher
Michael Shilub
Renee C. Sikand
Kurt S. Skarin
Diana B. Spielberger
Hon. Diana L. Summerhayes
Julia E. Sylva
James M. Taylor
Hon. Pamela A. Thatcher-Lind
Eric L. Troff
Patricia F. Vick
John H. Walsh
Perry A. Werle-Novak
Barbara P. Wright
Diane D. Ziering
 

1984

Alan J. Amico
Ref. Althea R. Baker
Paul A. Bigley
Bess Blank
Thomas M. Brown
Michele Carmeli
Hon. Carol D. Codrington
Lawrence B. Cohn
Charlotte E. Costan
Jannifer M. Damon 
Mary A. Forrest
Sandra L. Gryder
Kjehl T. Johansen
Wesley W. Kennedy
Sally S. Korsh
Yvonne E. Mariajimenez
Margaret C. Milligan
Hon. Glenn Mondo
Robin E. Paley
Duncan Palmatier
Kimberly A. Smith
Juliana Stamato
Andrew R. Steiker
Rebecca J. Winthrop
Irene E. Ziebarth


1985

Scott W. Alderton
George F. Bird, Jr. 
Hon. Tari L. Cody
Andrea B. Crance
Thomas J. Daly
Arnold Eisenberg
Kevin G. Ennis
Kaye L. Evleth-Burns
Michael E. Flynn
Hon. Michael Garcia
Harlee M. Gasmer
Kenneth R. Gaugh
Wendy E. Gerard
Harumi Hata 
Hon. Deirdre E. Hill
Marguerite C. Hill
John L. Hunter
Jesus M. Jauregui
Elizabeth A. Kendrick
Jeffrey N. Leader
Hon. Kimberly K. Menninger
Leslie N. Murdock
Veronica N. Norris
Mark B. Plummer
Janet I. Ray
Bruce A. Reed
Deborah J. Snyder
Timothy B. Sottile
Leslie M. Sullivan
Thomas N. Vanderford, Jr.
Jonathan Zak

1986

Ernest P. Algorri
Deirdre C. Beckett
Carole L. Bender
Prof. Jean M. Boylan
Jonlyn Callahan
Barbara B. Caretto
Matthew D. DeFendis
Stephen C. Dill
Ronald J. Drescher
Jill W. Eshman
Gail C. Folan
Patrick J. Folan
Michael F. Frank
Thomas L. Halliwell
Heidi S. Hart
Clinton Irving
Joan B. Kessler
Steven L. Krongold
Jay B. Lake
Kimberly J. Leong
Daniel A. Lev
Mihcelle E. Matti
Ken R. Minami
J. Jeffrey Morris
Judith C. Nesburn
Gordon T. Ownby
Frederick S. Phillips
John A. Rafter, Jr.
Rebecca M. Rosenberg
Michael S. Simon
Jan D. Smutny-Jones
Christine D. Spagnoli
Gustavo N. Sztraicher
Patricia Y. Trendacosta
Janet K. Wiig

1987

Angela C. Agrusa
Charles H. Baren
Bernard D. Bollinger, Jr.
Dennis E. Dahlhausen
Christopher A. Datomi
Hon. Laura A. Ellison
Mary A. Escalante
Kenneth C. Feldman
Jerome Friedman
Julie Goren
Robert Grace
David W. Isbell
Daniel Kimbell
Constance M. Komoroski
Cindy D. Kort
Jordan R. Kort
Stuart A. Liner
Deirdre E. McGrath
Mia E. Montpas
Hon. Kevin G. Murray
Jeri Okamoto-Floyd
Neal P. Panish
Lisa J. Perrochet
Edward M. Ramirez
Lisa K. Rozzano 
Barbara U. Schwerin 
Ami V. Silverman
Angela R. Small
Amy F. Solomon
Diane Thompson
Martha A. Uelmen
Linda M. Weinberg
Hon. Melissa N. Widdifield
Dara E. Williams
Anthony F. Witteman

1988

Kevin T. Barnes
Larry J. Bradfish
Jennifer A. Brown de Valle
Robert C. Chandler
Wayne D. Clayton
Hon. Debra A. Cole
Robert W. Conti
Brian C. Gonzalez
Jennifer B. Healy
Ellen R. Hurley
Kenneth M. Jones 
Dennis B. Kass
Brigitte K. Lockner
Jana I. Lubert
Monte H. Machit
Susan F. Marvin
Randi Maurer
Ricky S. Maveety
Michele D. Murphy
Erwin A. Nepomuceno 
Karie E. Schroder 
Craig S. Sunada
Barbara L. Tang
Diana K. Tani
James M. Trush
 

1989

Robert L. Aldisert
Ellen M. Berkowitz
Ellie Bertwell
Carol A. Bradford
Adrienne M. Byers
H. Bruce Carter
Justine M. Casey
Mary K. Caudry
Richard Ceballos
Daniel L. Germain
Karen L. Goldman
Jennifer Harris
Mark D. Hensley
Karen N. Higgins
Brian S. Kabateck
Sean K. Kennedy
Sahag Majarian
Nancy J. Marr
John R. Miller
Rene J. Molligan
Chad T. Pratt
Julie A. Shapiro
Hon. Christine E. Stancill
M. Leslie Stearns
Kathryn E. Van Houten
Michael M. Wiener
Joseph P. Wohrle
Michael Zweiback

1990

Theresa J. Barta 
Lynda S. Caldwell
John F. Cannon
Debra B. Coffeen
Paula L. Dionne
Myrna T. Fabrick
Hon. Lori A. Fournier
Susan B. Hull
William S. Jameson
Susan L. Kindelt
Joseph C. Longo
Hon. L. T. Mann
Jon G. Miller
Wesley W. Monroe
Christine A. Nixon
Eduardo Olivo
Eric L. Olofson
Hon. Oswald Parada
Richard F. Pintal
Salvatore V. Riso, Jr.
Jacqueline Rucker Jones
Carney R. Shegerian
John W. Short
Edward J. Singer
Patricia L. Torres 
Fred M. Whitaker
Craig M. Wilke
 

1991

Hilary S. Bibicoff
Coleen K. Bott
Valerie A. Brown
Mary Dinius White
Monique de Quay-Jones
Denise M. Grimes
Stephen G. Hammers
Ranlyn T. Hill
Mary L. Hughes
Robert F. Hunt, Jr.
Ronald J. Insalaco
Steven E. Ipson
Michael W. Irving
Jeffrey S. Kaufman
David S. Kitchen
Matthew P. Lewis
Neal E. Nakagiri
Jill E. Olofson
Dr. Lowell H. Orren
Monique de Quay-Jones
Barbara R. Saltzman
Steven D. Sickle
Mark L. Skaist
Sanders E. Smith
Lisa E. Socransky Austin
Ellen M. Tipping
Cheryl L. Walsh
Rondi J. Walsh
Mark G. Weidmann
Peter L. Weinberger
Michael A. Williamson
Robert A. Willner
Hon. D. Zeke Zeidler
Dr. Stan Zipser
 

1992

Timothy L. Alger
Gary F. Amico
John L. Barber
Leslie A. Barnett
Dr. David C. Blake
Bernice Conn
Mark S. Devore
Hon. Joseph R. Distaso
Jay E. Framson
Hon. Sandra R. Klein
Christopher P. Leyel
Janine R. Menhennet
Marc Mostman
Sally Patrone Brajevich
Ann K. Penners Bergen
Roshanak Rahnama
Jennifer L. Richmond
Natalie C. Roberts
Wendy A. Scholl
Sandford T. Sherman
Kevin L. Sherry
Richard W. Smirl
Marnin Weinreb
Linda Whitfield
Wendy C. Woo
Rami S. Yanni
 

1993

Vahn Alexander
Jennifer S. Baldocchi
Matthew D. Barton
Samantha E. Blake
Patricia L. Brisbois
Hon. Michelle W. Court
Margaret E. Eastman
Maria S. Hardy
Garrick A. Hollander
Susan M. Horan
Glen T. Jonas 
Matthew P. Kanny
Samira Kermani
Diane M. Lambillotte
Judith F. Luby
Lynne E. Mallya
Patrick M. Malone
Charles C. McKenna
Craig D. Miller
Vincent P. Pangrazio
Matthew S. Pascale
Felipe I. Plascencia
Tomas D. Requejo
Elizabeth B. Schaaf
Adam K. Shea
Michael J. Van Dyke
Dale E. Washington
Caren R. Weakley
Molly M. White
Michele L. Wong
 

1994

Michael J. Allegretti
Claudia C. Alvarez
Nancy W. Balboa
Craig P. Bronstein
Joseph C. Cane, Jr.
Susan A. Chandler
Roy A. Clarke
Dane B. Costley
Frank M. Crance
Steven E. Creamer
William A. Daniels, Sr.
Pamela J. De Catur
Stephen H. Gamber
Gail A. Glick
G. Karl Greissinger
Judith A. Heinz
Todd C. Hunt
Philip H. Lam
Guy A. Leemhuis
David B. Newdorf
Christopher W. Olmsted
Craig S. Pedersen
Susan L. Pollyea
Michelle F. Popowitz
Thomas M. Riordan
Lisa G. Salisbury Cushman 
Philip M. Savage IV
John J. Seidler
Hilary H. Skinner

1995

Julia M. Almanzan
Lawrence R. Apodaca
Eric Amdursky
Rhonel T. Aquino 
Errol L. Cook
Donna M. Curtis
Damon R. Fisher
Laurene Harding
Cheryl H. Karz Spound
Christopher H. Norton
David C. MacCulloch
Lee Parnell
Gene M. Ramos
Dr. H. Reed Metzger
Luis A. Rivas
Gregory C. Rose
Benjamin I. Soffer
Michael J. Steuerwald
Philip Tukia
Earl Ung
Xianchun J. Vendler
Afshin Youssefyeh

1996

Anna Amarandos
Christopher R. Balzan
Ada Berman
Lori F. Bessler
Brent Bradley
William Brockschmidt
Paul Chrisopoulos
Michele Hitt Cowen
Lawrence Daniels
Jan M. De Andrade
Carlyle W. Hall III
Charles Harder
Michele Hitt Cowen
John R. Horn 
Eric B. Kingsley
Lamdien Le
Miranda D. McCroskey
Mark H. Meyerhoff
Serena R. Murillo
Aram Ordubegian
Jeffrey Rager
Karen Rinehart
Robert R. Roginson
Todd Sigler
N. Lee Straus
Gregory Townsend 
Joseph N. Zimring

1997

Gary Berkovich
Peggy Bray
M. Alexandra Coffey
Gregory Eisner
William A. English
Jason Farber
Peter F. Giamporcaro
Elizabeth L. Graves
Tanya S. Haney
Albert Harnois, Jr.
Roy J. Jimenez
Robert M. Keane, Jr.
Larry Larson
Jennifer Laser
Peter C. Leonard
Amanda Luftman
Matthew McNicholas
Kathleen A. Nelson
Carmela T. Pagay
Jennifer H. Painter
Jill Porcaro 
Lisa D. Ramirez
Alison Regan
Andrew Shiner 
Marcus Tompkins
Jason C. Tran

1998

Joseph N. Akrotirianakis
Gary S. Austin
Raffi S. Baroutjian
Oral Caglar
Todd A. Carper
Eric S. Chen
Shawn C. Chou
William R. Cumming
Arleen E. De Los Santos
Scott M. Farkas
Elizabeth E. Flynn 
Randy T. Fuhrman
Matthew J. Gaul
Paula Gutierrez Baeza
Mikael Havluciyan
David C. Hunter
Jeffrey A. LeSage
Alma P. Levy
Aaron R. Lubeley 
Michael J. McGaughey
Margery L. Melvin
Gregory J. Michelson
Sabrina Montalvo
A. Dale Parker
Holly M. Parker
Lauren M. Raskin
Steven E. Rich
Jeffrey A. Rudman
Patricia A. Sandberg
Jacob D. Schultz
Anthony M. Solis
Jennifer A. Trusso
Vincent T. Vollucci
 

1999

Stephanie A. Chavez
Danielle M. Criona
Gregory A. Dorfman
Sergio Escamilla
Renee A. Florsheim
Jon C. Furgison
Jacob K. George
Karriann F. Hinds
Lars C. Johnson
Taufiki D. Joshua
Jody M. Kaufman
Yumi Kojima
May Mallari
Silvia I. Martinez
Robin Mashal
Meline Mkrtichian
Andrea R. Patton
Cesar H. Reinoso
Trina L. Saunder
Kiana B. Sloan-Hillier
Margaret P. Stevens
Bryan E. Thompson
Nerice M. Zavala

 

2000

P. C. Ardalan
Mark J. Austin
Angela M. Biller
Carmen M. Chavez
Ann Y. Chen
Jorje Chica
Andrew E. Cooper
Jaime E. De La Garza
Roksana G. Ebrahemi
Christina M. Guerin
James F. Herkenhoff
Robert M. Jenness
Thomas J. Johnston 
Sheila Kadisha
Lynee M. Kniss
Shannon C. Lamb
Joseph Lavi
Irene Y. Lee
David M. Morse
Vincent M. Pollmeier
Celina Z. Porras
Shahram A. Shayesteh
Omar A. Siddiqui
David J. Steele
Amy M. Tarr
Melissa M. Yoon 

2001

Dale A. Arens
Barak J. Berlin
Theresa M. Cummings Pranata
Carlo A. DiCesare
Caroline R. Djang
Israel E. Garcia
Megan N. Gess
Marie A. Gokim
Regis A. Guerin
Jamie L. Kim
John W. Kim
Kristen A. Marsh
Agnes Ordubegian Martin
Colin McCarthy
Michael E. McFadden
D. D. Pranata
Daniel H. Rylaarsdam
Melanie R. Savarese
Robert F. Somers
Jason C. Strzelczyk 


2002

Kathleen Balderrama
Adriana Cara
Susan Soo J. Chung
Carrie E. Foglesong
Erika Jerez
Paula M. Mitchell
Marlene M. Moffitt
Janice Munoz
Megan T. O'Rourke
Arnold V. Pamplona
Brian E. Pellis
Benjamin R. Rajotte
Angelina G. Robertson
Carmen D. Snuggs
Gretchen D. Stockdale
Tabitha R. Sullivan
Erik S. Syverson
Rana Ziaee

2003

Connie A. Broussard
Donald C. Bobertz
Christopher B. Campbell
Cyndie M. Chang 
Ivy Chien
Abraham D. Cook
Erin M. Donovan
Edward R. Fourticq
Adam I. Gafni
James W. Gilliam, Jr.
Robert Hanasab
Nicholas M. Hutchinson
Michael S. Kim
Adam Koppekin
Daniel C. Lapidus
Joshua Mizrahi
Anthony J. Napolitano
Kimberly B. Napolitano
Edward R. Noriega
Debra A. Postil 
Alain M. R'bibo
Daniel S. Robinson
Angie Rupert
Philip C. Schroeder
John Tishbi
Christopher T. Wright
James C. Yang

2004

Elizabeth C. Bendana
Andres T. Carnahan
John T. Egley
Valerie Geyber
Zakiya N. Glass
Mariam Kaloustian
Benjamin S. Lin 
Brian P. Long 
James E. Mizell III
Donna B. Noushkam
Christine A. Renken
Eugene Rome
Courtney M. Selan
Lindsay G. Shinn
Gena M. Stinnett
Todd E. Truitt
Lotay Yang

2005

Christopher B. Adamson
Dimitry Chapovsky
Danielle Colon O'Sullivan
Sepehr Daghighian
Terrence R. Fantauzzi
T. John Fitzgibbons
Richard B. Fleming
Tracey L. Freed
Joshua M. Geller
Aaron A. Kahn
Jung Agnes E. Lee
Gregory S. Levine
Prof. Jessica Levinson
Alissa B. Mafrice
Mazdak Marzban
Brianna J. Mircheff
Stacey E. Myers
Yoh Nago
Maxwell D. Norman
Colin J. O'Neill
Linda G. Petrovich
Stephen L. Ram
John E. Reikes
Marisol C. Sanchez
Jennifer J. Uyeda
Cecil E. Walker
Joshua J. Wes

 

2006

Whitney Baugh
Yavonna Blackmon-Picou
James Britt
Nicholas Chavarela 
Kamyar Daneshvar
Robyn Frick
Lauren Fujiu
Eliza Ghanooni
David Gharakhanian, Jr. 
Kimberly Greene
Janet R. Gusdorff
Robin Hanasab
Eagle E. Hartmans-Ogawa
Monica Haven
Blake Heller
Jolene Horn
Andrew Jones
Leslie Kahan
Alexandra Kazhokin
Edward S. Kim
Katherine Macfarlane
Courtney Morgan
Erik Nasarenko
Grace Nguyen
Philip Angelo Nulud
Emanuel Orlando
Manee Pazargad
Erfan Puthawala
Luke Raimondo
A. J. Richlin
Michelle Samani
Michael Scheppele
Jordan Susman
Landon Vivian
Stacey H. Wang
Brian J. Ward
Corbett Williams
Russell F. Winslow

2007

Ashley A. Andrews
Lindsay A. Aragon
Jessica B. Avery
Kari L. Barnes
Brian A. Bezonsky
Samuel L. Birdsong
Adam J. Borstein
David H. Chan
Peter E. Chang
Patrick B. Clark
Donna R. Dishbak
Stephanie Epinosa
George C. Fatheree III
Daniel D. Geoulla
Robert F. Gookin
Morgan A. Gower
M. Leeann Habte
Bridget Kelly
Patrick J. Kennedy
Jasmine Keyur Vyas
David H. King
Richard H. Lam
Jennifer Medrano
Puya Partow-Navid
Sheila W. Pendergast
Christian F. Pereira
Gregory B. Philips
Delaram Sabzerou
Ibiere Seck 
Muhammad I. Shaikh
Darin S. Shaw
Marta M. VanLandingham
Albert Yeh
Adiv Zelony

2008

Jeffrey Blend
Louis N. Boyarsky
Shane Criqui
Justin Cronin
Ryan Dean
Karen Duryea
Jennifer Hoskins
Sapna Jain
Ashley J. Jason
Reid A. Jason
Jeffrey M. Jensen
Jessica Muto
Cioffi Remmer
Scott Street
Guiselle Torres
Veronica Von Grabow
Brooke M. Wallace

 

2009

Thomas R. Baxter
Julie A. Belezzuoli
Jason P. Caperna
Erik Carlson
Michael J. Chang 
Ha E. Cho 
Majed Dakak
Susan E. Ehring
Susannah M. Eichele
Shadi Enos
Sherise B. Francis
Kenan Gultekin
David Hackett
Douglas Hatherley
Joseph M. Hekmat
Zena M. Ho
Tobin R. Jaramillo
Diana C. Jaque
David B. Jonelis
Margaret Karakashian
Marissa Kase Segal
Jamie L. Keeton
John Q. Khosravi
Pascale N. Krieger
Galina N. Krivitsky
Laurie L. Lo
Komal Mehta
Haresh A. Mirchandaney
Ali Mojibi Yazdi
Scott Paetty
Cassie Palmer
Cindy Panuco
Cathy Richardson
Shelley R. Rizzotti
Christine J. Roberts
Sherry Rosenwein
Courtney Ryan
Liesl Schweizer
Sophia Shaikh
Jessica Shpall Rosen
Schuyler Sorosky
Daniel Stone
Edward Suh
Patricia Verdugo-Chatel
Marjorie C. Williams
Ali Mojibi Yazdi

 

2010

Corinna Arbiter
Marissa Barela
Noelle Brown
Jonathan E. Burke
Jessica Bustos
Danielle Claxton
Sean Daley
Jasmine Duel
Brittany Dyok
Daniel Ediger
Justin Fabish 
John Fowler III
Justin M. Gaynor
Christina Goebelsmann
Jacqueline Gottlieb
Samuel Greenberg
Andrew Haas-Roche
Sonie Haneline
Alex Holguin
Catherine Huang
Bradley Keyes
Jason Kort
Lara Kruska
Joanna Lampkins
Marcelo Lee
Morgan Mallory
Kim Mann
Esteban Martorell
Nicole McLaughlin
Molly McLucas
Jessica Melikian
Chante M. Mezzera
Thomas Neptune
Agustin Orozco
Blake Osborn
Jamice Oxley
Edward Pak
Nicole Pereira
Jonathan Perez
Ricardo Perez
Roger Ponce
Anne Rawlinson
Sarah Rosenblatt
Maritza Ruiz
William Sargent
Dana Silva
Eric Spiess
Andrew Steenbock
Valerie Strumwasser
Amy Sun
Kyle Tracy
Kathleen Unger
Dean Wallraff
Yusuf Zakir
 

2011

Jared Ahern
Joshua J. Anderson
Mher Asatryan
Artak Barsegyan
Angela Belty
Matthew P. Blair
Andre R. Bollinger
Wesley Burrell
Corie Burton
Natalya Byzova
Aaron M. Carter
Celine Cohan
Jared Coleman
Rita Crowley-Ornelas 
Rachel Davis 
Anna Do
Daniel Eliav
Jason Fair
Daniel Forouzan
Adriana Galindo
Jacquelyn N. Garcia
Denisse Gastelum
Angela F. Gerovac
Mario Grimm
Frances Hagan
Omid Haghighat
Brandon Johnson
Bryan Johnson
Jasey Kang
Dean Kim
Karthik Krishnan
Lauren M. Kulpa
Rotem N. Lahmani
Sora Lee
Michele Lodin
Adam Meyers
Cynthia L. Mills
Anita Moradian
Kimberly Nakamaru
Julie Olivas
Claudia Perez
Aryeh Richmond
Justin J. Rodriguez
Arash Sadat
Aram Sethian
Vivianne Shands
Nareeneh Sohbatian
Renee Pratt Spieckermann
Maelesa R. Street
Elizabeth Treckler
Christina M. Worms
Brandon Wyman
 

2012

Eileen Aghnami
Youstina Aziz
Erik Babakhanian
Robert J. Blanco
Virginia Desmond
Mohsen M. Elraheb
Julianne Freund
Joanna Furmanska
Valerie Gallo
Chantly Geoulla
Erika Green
Emerson Kim
Nicholas Mireles
Helena M. Montes
Michael Pesta
Emily Robinson
Jefferson Saylor
Albert Sheen
Taylor Steinbacher
Michelle Stone
Jay Strozdas
Michael Sugarman
Aaron M. Tunison
Tony Wang
Sarah J. Williams
Eman Yazdchi
Michael Yeager


2013

Vanessa Ames
William C. Appleby IV
Halleh Attai
Margaret R. Bove-LaMonica
Peter Connolly
Sharona Daneshrad
Jason Farkas
Maya Harel
Angela F. Gerovac
Matthew Robinson
Karen Roche
David Rosenberg
Adina Rosenfeld
Sandra Simich
Philip Soo
Matthew Stokke
Robert Wilkins, Jr.
William Yee


2014

Tiffany Tejeda-Rodriguez

2015

 

2016

MavEryck L. Stevenson


 *deceased