2011-2012 Donor List

Loyola Law School thanks alumni who made a gift during the current giving cycle (June 1, 2011-May 31, 2012). Your support and the vote of confidence demonstrated by your generosity are appreciated.

Loyola relies on its alumni to provide financial assistance to scholarships, academic programs, Centers, Chairs and student activities--all of which help define Loyola Law School.

Add your name to the list of alumni donors by making your gift now. Donor names are updated weekly.

We hope to increase the number of donors to 3,800 – with your help, we are confident that we can reach this optimistic yet attainable goal.

1930s | 1940s |1950s | 1960s |1970s | 1980s | 1990s | 2000s

 

 

 

1938

Baldo M. Kristovich

1948

Henry Bodkin, Jr.

1950

Hon. Sam Bubrick

John F. Fay

Murray Gomer

1951

Hon. John P. Carroll

John F. Garvin

Godfrey Isaac

James N. Kenealy, Jr.

William E. Nelson

Hon. Manuel L. Real

Martin Stone

1952

James N. Kenealy, Jr.

Marshall M. Schulman

Roger M. Sullivan

Stanley Zipser

1953

Allan A. Sigel

1954

Hon. James J. Ferr

William W. Haefliger

Thomas E. O'Sullivan

Richard A. Stone

1955

Frank L. Schmehr

1956

Hon. Robert T. Baca

David Daar

Constance C. Ferguson

Kenneth G. Marapese

William F. McCreary

Henry K. Workman

1957

R. Kyle Catterlin

Louis Litwin

Hon. Dion G. Morrow

1958

Albert Barouh

Robert H. Dahl

James R. McGrath

William O. Parker

Anthony J. Ruffolo

1959

Hon. Victor E. Chavez

Prof. William G. Coskran

William C. Falkenhainer

Louis J. Knobbe

Benjamin F. Taylor

Vincent W. Thorpe

Lawrence J. Vanni

George Watai

1960

Hon. Daniel A. Curry

Stuart J. Faber

Don L. Harrington

Mario A. Roberti

Hon. Peter S. Smith

1961

Hon. S. Robert Ambrose

Michael A. Bell

John J. Collins

Hon. Lawrence W. Crispo

John F. Haggerty

James J. McCarthy

James W. Mountain

Mary V. Orozco

1962

Brian K. Brandmeyer

Richard B. Collins

Julia S. Gold

Henry Lewin

Robert M. Marshall, Sr.

Douglas Martin

John P. McNicholas

David L. Rosner

Hon. Michael T. Sauer

1963

Hon. Richard P. Kalustian

William J. Keese

Robert V. Keller

John P. Killeen

Hon. Charles R. McGrath

Hal P. Mintz

Hon. N. Fred Woods, Jr.

1964

Nelson L. Atkins

Charles E. Finney

Thomas V. Girardi

Michael S. Korney

Michael T. LeSage

Charles J. Liberto

Hon. Frederick J. Lower, Jr.

Anthony Murray

Robert W. Nairin

Hon. William F. Rylaarsdam

Edward A. Schlotman

Henry N. Seligsohn

John E. Sweeney

Ernest A. Vargas

Randall W. Wenker

1965

R. Michael Devitt, Jr.

Irwin S. Evans

Sidney J. Gittler

Richard L. Moomau

Norman F. Montrose

John F. Harris

Earl M. Price

Jerome R. Stern

1966

David M. Chodos

John Y. Chu

Hon. Joseph E. Di Loreto

Ralph J. Fear

Roger A. Franklin

Roger Frommer

Martin G. Godin

Paul A. Jacobs

H. G. Jeffries

Patrick Lynch

Lola M. McAlpin-Grant

Alice T. Merenbach

David E. Monahan

William B. Ofner

Edward J. Phelan

Marvin J. Schenk

Arthur M. Wilkof

1967

Stuart S. Barnett

Arnold D. Breyer

James P. Francis

Barry T. Harlan

Michael D. Leventhal

John F. Masero

Craig A. McDonald

Hon. Richard Montes

Patricia Phillips

Barry A. Rose

David M. Smith

Peter J. Sullivan

Paula A. Tipton

Hon. Madge S. Watai

1968

Sanford S. Baddin

David P. Callahan

William W. Davis

Hon. John S. Einhorn

Hon. Francis J. Hourigan III

James P. Lower

Steven W. Ludwick

Hon. John L. Martinez

Stephen F. Page

Charles J. Philipps

Berryneice M. Powdrill

Laurence G. Preble

Robert L. Shapiro

Hon. Thomas N. Townsend

Hon. Richard G. Vogl

1969

Brian M. Barnard

Michael J. Belcher

Roger W. Blakely, Jr.

Patrick J. Duffy III

Larry R. Feldman

Kevin P. Fiore

Kingsley B. Hines

Phil Hosp

Robert M. Keese

Patrick M. Kelly

Marc Levin

Robert M. Magee

Frank N. Malanca

Daniel E. McCoy

Michael F. Minchella

W. Robert Morrow

Guillermo W. Schnaider

Phillip Shiner

Herbert P. Walsleben, Jr.

Beryl Weiner

Ann V. Whyte

Jack Williams

1970

John O. Adams

Michael A. Barth

I. Mark Bledstein

Norman A. Chernin

William C. Cole

William M. Crosby

Hon. Reginald A. Dunn

Hon. Hugh M. Flanagan

Robert Forgnone

Donald L. Gerecht

John L. Guth

Richard F. Hamlin

Thomas M. McIntosh

Gary J. Miller

Jeffrey S. Niesen

Hon. Richard J. Oberholzer

Alan M. Oller

Jeffrey S. Robin

Barry M. Rudman

Gary M. Ruttenberg

Hon. Judith M. Ryan

Richard A. Stilz

Hon. Shelia P. Sonenshine

Sandra F. Wagner

John Yzurdiaga

1971

Gregory T. Annigan

Robert C. Baker

Alvin R. Barrett

Thomas P. Cacciatore

Bruce G. Carpenter

Rev. Joseph Di Chiaro, Jr.

John C. Girard

Hon. Jeffrey L. Gunther

John F. Kunath, Jr.

George W. Playdon, Jr.

Tod W. Ridgeway

Anthony T. Ross

Susan D. Tanzman

Garrett J. TeWinkle

Neal B. Thompson, Jr.

Prof. Harry N. Zavos

1972

Julia P. Bailey

H. Dennis Beaver

Hon. Dennis S. Choate

Michael C. Cohen

Jeffrey Davis

Paul R. Fine

S. Dorothy M. Fox

John A. Girardi

Jeffrey L. Glassman

Richard B. Grant

Steven L. Harmon

Shirley A. Henderson

Janisse F. Klotchman

Alexandra Leichter

Kenneth A. Loveman

Comm. Lonzo Lucas

Charles T. Mathews

W. Michael Mayock

Dennis L. Myers

Lana H. Parke

Lloyd W. Pellman

Mark P. Robinson, Jr.

Brenda H. Ruttenberg

Gary S. Sherman

Edward A. Villalobos

1973

Helen O. Abe

Franklin S. Adler

William L. Androlia

David B. Bloom

Jeffrey Boren

Hon. Irma J. Brown Dillon

Tim C. Bruinsma

Robert E. Buch

Steven J. Carnevale

Hon. David R. Chaffee

Ted A. Chihara

Katharine Coleman

Michael I. Crain

John R. Davis

Joel B. Douglas

Nancy B. Even

Malcolm C. Ewing

Alfredo G. Flores

Darrell A. Forgey

Theodore S. Goodwin

Henry Jones

Victor J. Kaleta

Joel A. Kaufman

Walter J. Lack

Alvarez L. LeCesne, Jr.

Brenda I. LeCesne

Leonard S. Levy

James G. Lewis

Michael B. Luftman

Hon. Judson W. Morris, Jr.

Michael C. O'Brien

Richard R. Ross

Carol E. Schatz

John F. Schilling

Douglas A. Scott

Richard M. Secia

Richard L. Stack

Alan Steinhardt

Steven G. Teraoka

Claire I. Van Dam

Hon. William R. Weisman

Suey Y. Wong

1974

Gerald J. Alcantar

Steven D. Archer

Emil P. Blasl

Harland L. Burge, Jr.

Robert B. Charlboneau

Alan G. Cohen

George D. Crook

Charles D. Cummings

Michael C. Denison

William H. Doheny Jr.

Hon. Leslie A. Dunn

Steven J. Dzida

Hon. Larry P. Fidler

Jo Ann Glidden

Robert J. Gomez

Randall E. Greer

Richard M. Hoefflin

C. Phillip Jackson

W. Barry Kahn

Hon. Patti S. Kitching

James D. Leewong

Bernard E. LeSage

Hon. Susan Lopez-Giss

Meryl C. Marshall-Daniels

Michael J. McNamara

John G. Morgan

Michael E. Morgan

Hon. Michael Nash

Patricia C. Nash

Gary M. Paul

Rex J. Rawlinson

Joe A. Razo

Laddie A. Schmidtbauer, Jr.

Robert C. Schnieders

Prof. Charles B. Sheppard

Dr. Ben Shwachman

Roman M. Silberfeld

Elliot C. Talenfeld

Felice A. Webster

James L. Wyman

David F. Yamada

Barbara Zuckerman

1975

Robert A. Adelman

Stephen M. Baron

Philip C. Bloeser

Denise M. Breakman

Nancy K. Chiu

James S. Egar

Joel F. Franklin

Sterling C. Franklin

Edward Friedman

Prof. Stanley A. Goldman

Gary S. Greene

William T. Del Hagen

John Kumabe

Robert M. Loch

Richard J. Magasin

Philip A. Marquez

Michael D. McDonald

Gary B. McGaha

William L. McKinney

John D. Mickus

Gregg K. Mikami

Catherine J. Moran

Patrick D. Moran

Steven M. Nakasone

Thomas J. Nolan

Edward M. Phelps

Ruth A. Phelps

John M. Redmond

John E. Rittmayer

Eliot R. Samulon

Kathleen C. Schmidl

Shelly J. Shafron

Clara L. Slifkin

Ronald J. Tasoff

John B. Tharp

Dale V. Thomas

Rick B. Tsujimura

John D. Vandevelde

Michael J. Wagner

Harris Zeitzew

1976

John J.Allen

Robert J. Bell

Mary M. Bennet

Wilkie Cheong

Andrew P. Cipes

Gerald L. Cline

Alexander M. Dai

Raymond L. Daniels

John F.Denove

Paul D. Eisner

Hon. Douglas M. Elwell

Arthur A. Greenberg

H. Richard Hopkinson

Eli M. Kantor

Thomas Keiser

Jeralyn B. Keller

Alphonso Kimbell

John C. Lassner

Edward L. Lindsay

Norman A. Mathews

Edward S. Merrill III

Mark E. Minyard

Linda F. Monroe

Martin R. Morfeld

Richard G. Morris

Jay C. Munns

Terence M. O'Shea

Cynthia F. Pasternak

David J. Pasternak

Janice M. Patronite

Stephen D. Roberson

Jennifer M. Rose

James P. Ruiz

Anita E. Ruud

Edward J. Siegler

Nancy A. Stoner

Maureen S. Stubbs

Gerald A. Tomsic

Hon. Richard F. Toohey

Phyllis A. Truby

Ruth I. Tsujimura

Thomas M. Tyrrell

Michael A. Vanic

Louis Verdugo Jr.

Kenneth R. Williams

William M. Wood

1977

Hon. Patricia Bamattre-Manoukian

Steven C. Bardwil

Thomas P. Beck

Virgle P. Benson

Brian D. Eyres

Patricia S. Eyres

Barbara Freeman

Peter H. Fuad

Phyllis M. Gallagher

Howard Goodman

Linda B. Greenberg Loper

Margaret A. Grignon

Michael S. Harris

M. Jonathan Hayes

Joan R. Isaacs

Michael F. Kanne

Stanley M. Kelton

Peter E. Lowe

Norman E. MacLean

Michael H. Manning

Judith M. Mitchell

Angil Morris

Hon. Geraldine Mund

Bruce A. Nahin

Ellen A. Pansky

Richard O. Parry

Hon. Dan T. Oki

Karen B. Roberts

Lynn E. Russell-Kawecki

Ana I. Segura

Robin D. Seigle

Gary J. Singer

Donald E. Stevens

Malcolm Tator

George Teitel

Karen K. Temple

O. Jean Williamns

1978

L. Victor Bilger, Jr.

Carol S. Boyk

Michael S. Brown

Lyn B. Cacciatore

Christine S. Carr

Hon. Victoria G. Chaney

Arthur J. Chapman

Ronni H. Coulter

Charles L. Crouch III

Janet T. Davidson

Jeffrey D. Diamond

Pamela S. Duffy

Jeffrey B. Ellis

John R. Ellis

Bruno E. Flior

Mark A. Frazee

David G. Freedman

Marlyn A. Friend

Richard H. Glucksman

William L. Haluck

Andrew W. Hyman

Robert C. Iseley

Andrew Jacobs

Bobette L. Jones

John A. Jurich

Gregory G. Kennedy

Hon. Marlene A. Kristovich

Michael J. Leahy

Harvey I. Levin

Judith A. Levitt

Hon. Daniel S. Lopez

Donald L. Loughery III

Kevin M. Mahan

Brian C. McCoy

Diana K. McDonough

David McKenna

Lawrence J. McLaughlin

Hon. William V. McTaggart, Jr.

Hon. John V. Meigs

Donna D. Melby

Thomas J. Miller

Randall R. Morrow

James M. Owens

Andrew G. Potter

Robert M. Rasch

Joanne D. Ratinoff

Roger D. Reynolds

Barbara R. Roller

Barbara M. Rubin

Deborah B. Schwarz

Vicki G. Shapiro

Stuart A. Simon

Vance C. Simonds

Prof. Joseph V. Sliskovich

Randy M. Spiro

Susan L. Steinhauser

Oscar E. Toscano

Elizabeth S. Trussell

James S.Tyre

Hon. David C. Velasquez

Hon. Carl J. West

Mitchel D. Whitehead

Rae D. Wyman

Dean A. Ziehl

1979

Michael W. Arlen

Wayne S. Bell

Hon. Martha J. Blum

Hon. Thomas J. Borris

Mindelyn R. Buford

Corlis Chevalier

Judith R. Cooper

Julie M. Crouch

James J. Delahanty

Trudy A. Downing

Joseph S. Dzida

Gonzalo Freixes

Steve A. Filarsky

Marilyn Gilbert

Gary A. Glick

Loren P. Hansen

Jesse S. Hernandez

Kristin G. Hogue Murk

Robert M. Hunt

Prof. Allan P. Ides

David I. Karp

Jean M. Lawler

Myra B. Lurie

Paul S. Malingagio

Hon. Kevin J. McGee

Patrick W. McLaughlin

Hon. Rita J. Miller

Carey B. Moorehead

Samuel J. Muir

Barbara G. Murphy

Eliot S. Nahigian

Jerilyn Paik

Steven R. Parminter

Hon. Frederick C. Shaller

Maureen E. Sheehy

Heidy W. Shirley

Mark Stern

Paul L. Takakjian

Hon. Deborah L. Terry-Walton

Alan G. Tippie

Paul R. Torre

Marcia J. Zimmer

1980

Bryan J. Axelrood

Hon. Teresa A. Beaudet

Ralph Black

Harold A. Bridges

Robert J. Brinkmann

Hon. David B. Brotman

Mitchell S. Burns

Peter T. Cathcart

Suzanne V. Chamberlain

Comm. Roberta A. Conroy

Harold L. Cooper

Claudia R. Culling

Angela P. Cuneo

David S. Ettinger

Hon. Graciela L. Freixes

Gregg Gann

Susan J. Glass

Paul H. Irving

David G. Kaplan

Roni Keller

Michael P. Kleine

Margot O. Knuth

John P. Krave

Janet I. Levine

Linda I. Marks

Amy A. McFarlane

Linda C. Miller Savitt

Robert R. Nash

Paul D. O'Connor

Gail R. O'Neill

Joseph W. Pannone

Ellen M. Perkins

Beverly T. Pine

Frank T. Quinones

Robert A. Rees

Gail A. Reisman

Nicholas P. Saggese

Lorin A. Schiff

Steven E. Smith

Carlos E. Sosa

Hon. Matthew C. St. George, Jr.

Mitchell C. Tilner

Donald B. Wallace

Ann L. Weinman

Kim E. Wildman

Roxanne M. Wilson

Paul C. Workman

Steven D. Yahnian

James A. Zapp




1981

Jean M. Arnwine

Seth A. Aronson

Shula R. Barash

Margaret V. Barnes

Steven F. Barnes

John D. Bronstein

Mary C. Calkins

Alred M. Clark III

Daniel S. Clark

Steven C. Crosby

Steven J. Dunning

Jan E. Eakins

Richard J. Foster

Randi G. Frisch

Nannette Gammon

Paul H. Green

William M. Grewe

Robert B. Hubbell

James C. Hughes

Barbara A. Jewell

Andrea M. Johnson

Rocco J. Liberio

Kayo Manson-Tompkins

Fred J. Marcus

Deborah A. McNulty

Timothy P. McNulty

Maria G. Niciforos

Dr. Peter J. Niciforos

Carl D. Nielsen

James Phillippi

Joel G. Plaisance

Hon. Dorothy B. Reyes

Steven N. Richman

James F. Roberts

David A. Rosen

Mary J. Rumer

Stephen J. Sass

Jan F. Schau

Gregory D. Schetina

Laura J. Snoke

Juilia A. Sorkin

Matt J. Steiner

Belinda Stith

Dr. David G. Swanson

Eric M. Taira

Dina B. Tecimer

Elizabeth A. White

1982

Douglas W. Abendroth

Peter C. Anderson

Hon. Gail A. Andler

Diana L. Angelo

Barbara Archibald

Linda D. Barker

Randy S. Bartell

Cory A. Birnberg

Thomas R. Booth

David L. Brandon

Prof. Sande L. Buhai

Sheldon J. Cohn

Linda E. Cukier

Edward J. Deason

Craig J. deRecat

Jimmie D. Donohoo

Carolyn L. Fank

Mark J. Geregos

Susan B. Goddard

Patrick C. Haden

Barbara Hynson Shepherd

Thomas M. Jimbo

Eric A. Joe

Bert Y. Kawahara

Lisa M. Kitagawa

Debra L. Korduner

Lenore Lambert

Patrick T. Loughman

Robert A. Mandel

Terese A. Mosher-Beluris

Knar K. Mouhibian

Gregg A. Noel

Christina Olesten

James C. Parker

Michele A. Patterson

Dan Persoff

James C. Potepan

Penny L. Reeves

Diane J. Richey

Virginia S. Sampson

Patricia M. Snyder

Sonya F. Sultan

Malka L. Tasoff

Christine A. Thorpe

Gregory B. Thorpe

Timothy M. Thornton, Jr.

Gregory R. Vanni

Christine D. Von Wrangel

Adrienne D. Weil

Paul H. Weisman

Michael L. Ziering

1983

Robert V. Alvarado, Jr.

James K. Baer

Kimberly M. Bott

Harlan L. Bransky

Phyllis R. Brourman

Glenn N. Caplin

Shirley L. Church

Jeffrey H. Dasteel

Anthony A. De Corso

Randall J. Dean

Sergio J. Diaz

Colleen M. Doherty

Mark C. Doyle

Steven B. Effres

Hon. Carol W. Elswick

Garcelle J. Embry

Brentford J. Ferreira

Ellen T. Friedmann

Maureen A. Gallagher

Lorraine Grindstaff

Brian D. Krantz

Pamela G. Lacey

Ann M. Lence

Katherine A. Lind

Catherine M. McEvilly

Sally E. May

Robert A. Miller, Jr.

Tobin A. Mills

Nanci E. Murdock

Hon. Robert W. Nagby

Alan B. Nishimura

Barbara G. Owens

Nancy E. Raney

Jonathan L. Roth

H. Gail Sanes

Sblend A. Sblendorio

Paul J. Schumacher

Michael Shilub

Casey T. Shim, Jr.

Richard E. Simon

Kurt S. Skarin

Geraldine M. Soderberg

Jeffrey A. Stava

Linda G. Strickland

Hon. Diana L. Summerhayes

Julia E. Sylva

James M. Taylor

Hon. Pamela A. Thatcher-Lind

Michael R. Tyler

John H. Walsh

1984

Alan J. Amico

Daniel H. Amos

David A. Azran

Ref. Althea R. Baker

George G. Bayz

Paul A. Bigley

Thomas M. Brown

Hon. Carol D. Codrington

Lawrence B. Cohn

Charlotte E. Costan

Prof. Mary Culbert

Stephen A. DiGiuseppe

Steven M. Eden

Steven D. Eisenberg

Sabrina S. Eslamboly

Michael T. Falotico

Mary A. Forrest

Martha J. Gonzales

Sandra L. Gryder

Robert M. Hamilton

Lee C. Heiman

Wesley A. Hubanks-Murphy

Wesley W. Kennedy

Judith A. Lower

M. Guy Maisnik

William M. McKeon

Carolyn C. McKitterick

Gary S. McKitterick

Hon. Glenn Mondo

Duncan Palmatier

Bonnie C. Ramirez

Rocco M. Scanza

Richard G. Scheiner

Elena F. Schumann

Meg L. Siegler

Michael L. Sloan

Kimberly A. Smith

Juliana Stamato

James L. Wellman

Rebecca J. Winthrop

Irene E. Zeibarth

Susan Zuckerman

1985

Scott W. Alderton

Stephen C. Balls

Gloria M. Curiel-Parker

Jack D. Cohen

Thomas J. Daly

Yvonne J. Dodd

Arnold Eisenberg

Kaye L. Evleth-Burns

Kevin G. Ennis

Marc B. Fein

Christina Flores

Michael E. Flynn

Patricia M. Galligan

Hon. Michael Garcia

Hon. Hank M. Goldberg

Alicia G. Goldsmith

Gregory P. Goonan

Jeffrey J. Goulder

William K. Hanagami

Hon. Deidre E. Hill

John L. Hunter

Jesus M. Jauregui

Jayne T. Kacer

Elizabeth A. Kendrick

Hon. Michael A. Latin

Jeffrey N. Leader

John K. Lilly

Cynthia A. Longoria

Cindy M. Lopez

Steven P. Marino

Marilyn A. Monahan

Leslie N. Murdock

Laurie Murphy

Kenneth R. O'Rourke

Bruce D. Perelman

Mark B. Plummer

Bruce A. Reed

Timothy Rogers

Greg Rosenblum

Deborah J. Snyder

Hans Van Ligten

Madelene P. Vanderford

Thomas N. Vanderford, Jr.

1986

Ernest P. Algorri

Douglas H. Bareham

Carole L. Bender

Barry A. Bradley

Barbara B. Caretto

Daniel M. Cislo

Elizabeth M. Cortez

Ronald E. Darling

Stephen C. Dill

Manuel Dominguez, Jr.

Ronald J. Drescher

Gail C. Folan

Patrick J. Folan

Jill A. Franklin

Heywood G. Friedman

Thomas R. Gill

Edward G. Gregory

Martin B. Howard

Clinton Irving

Susan J. Jackson

Michael I. Kahn

Laurel G. Kaufer

Joan B. Kessler

Martin J. Kotowski

Jay B. Lake

William A. Leewong

Kimberly J. Leong

Daniel A. Lev

Neal R. Marder

Michelle E. Matti

Jane D. McCaffrey

Michael E. Mohr

Margret Parke

Frederick S. Phillips

Richard L. Picheny

John A. Rafter, Jr.

Martha E. Romero

Rebecca M. Rosenberg

Douglas F. Rubino

Gregory M. Salvato

Bradley N. Schweitzer

Kayhan S. Shakib

Donald L. Singleton

Jan D. Smutny-Jones

Christine D. Spagnoli

Mary C. St. John

Rebecca J. Thyne

Janet K. Wiig

1987

Angela Agrusa

Joe Ayala

David Bassham

Bernard D. Bollinger, Jr.

Janice L. Caldwell

Skip R. Coomber III

Vito A. Costanzo

Dennis E. Dahlhausen

Mary A. Escalante

Kenneth C. Feldman

Annette Gilliam

Daniel L. Goodkin

Julie Goren

Robert Grace

Jerome Haig

Dena Hayden

Holly A. Hayes

Brian D. Huben

Patricia A. Hunter

David W. Isbell

Jannifer L. Ju

Sajan Kashyap

Constance M. Komoroski

Cindy D. Kort

Jordan R. Kort

Moshe J. Kushman

Carol B. Lewis

Stuart A. Liner

Margie A. Marenus

Michael G. McGuinness

Daniel D. McMillan

Joan M. Miller

Jay A. Nunez

Dion J. O'Connell

Rita I. Osman

Neal P. Panish

Craig Roeb

Allyson G. Saunders

Barbara U. Schwerin

Brad M. Schy

Ami V. Silverman

Karen J. Sloat

Amy F. Solomon

Peter Spelman

Martha A. Uelmen

Linda M. Weinberg

Robert M. Wilder

Dara E. Williams

Lisa A. Villasenor

Toby Zimbalist

1988

Elaine R. Abbott

John P. Benson

Jennifer A. Brown de Valle

Timothy K. Cutler

Frank X. Dipolito

Pamela L. Douglas

James J. Duffy IV

Merrilee Fellows

Brian J. Fields

Michael J. Finnegan

Andrew R. Flier

Kenneth T. Fong

Mary Frankart

Merrilee Fellows

Kenneth M. Jones

Dennis B. Kass

Darlene R. Kowalczyk

Richard H. Leib

Brigitte K. Lockner

Susan F. Marvin

Randi Maurer

David W. Meadows

Michele D. Murphy

Jennifer L. Pancake

David M. Poitras

Neil M. Popowitz

Edward W. Pilot

Brian Rafelson

Michael C. Sheridan

Annette M. Sierra

Barbara L. Tang

Diana K. Tani

Renie M. Tingley

R. Joseph Trojan

Susan P. White

Mark B. Wilson

1989

Robert L. Aldisert

Ellen M. Berkowitz

Ellie Bertwell

Timothy Besnyl

Carol A. Bradford

Adrienne M. Byers

H. Bruce Carter

Mary K. Caudry

Richard Ceballos

Michael C. Cho

Daniel L. Germain

Karen L. Goldman

Victoria L. Gunther

Mark D. Hensley

H. Elliott Heide

Brian S. Kabateck

Dorit Levy

Nicole T. Lieban

Mary T. Michelena-Monroe

John R. Miller

John F. Okita

Terri E. H. Olson

Prof. Susan G. Poehls

Betty R. Quarles

Neil J. Sheff

Sharon S. Suarez

Victor P. Skvarna

Christopher I. Ritter

Sharon A. Robinson

Robert L. Schreiber

Lisa Simantob

Hon. Christine E. Stancill

Jeffrey S. Tarr

Kathryn E. Van Houton

Dr. Fred G. Weissman

 

1990

Mark B. Baer

William M. Behlke

Lynda S. Caldwell

Steve M. Callaway

David A. Clark

Robert L. Cohen

Paula L. Dionne

John E. Falotico

Karina D. Gordon

Nelson J. Handy

Jeffrey D. Horowitz

Susan B. Hull

William S. Jameson

Stephen A. Meister

Karen P. Miller

Kenneth M. Miller

Wesley W. Monroe

Richard T. Needham

Hon. Oswald Parada

Peter J. Polos

Brian M. Regan

Jacqueline Rucker Jones

Wendy E. Segall

Carney R. Shegerian

John W. Short

Edward J. Singer

Lt. Col. Jose C. Tauro III

Patricia L. Torres

Carrie P. Weeks

Christina M. Whitaker

Fred M. Whitaker

Craig M. Wilke

Prof. Dennis T. Yokoyama

Juliette C. Youngblood

1991

Leslie Abbott

Brian M. Berliner

Lori B. Bernstein-Baker

Hillary S. Bibicoff

Kenneth T. Demmerle

Mary Dinius White

Scott B. Dormer

Richard O. Gire

Daniel J. Goldberg

Joshua B. Grode

Guy R. Gruppie

Stephen G. Hammers

Michael E. Hagan

Jonathan E. Harrell

Michael W. Irving

Julie M. Kaufer

David S. Killoran

David S. Kitchen

Norman J. Kreisman

Jean M. Landry

Cassandra G. Langston

Whitney H. Leibow

Deborah E. Lelchuk

Matthew P. Lewis

Edward D. Lodgen

Neal E. Nakagiri

Ash Narayan

Laura E. Needham

Dr. Lowell H. Orren

Paul M. Porter

Kristin A. Regan

Barbara R. Saltzman

Virginia L. Sharpe

Hon. Michael J. Shultz

Yvette C. Sterling

Bruce Sultan

Tracy A. Thomas

John E. Trommald

Peter S. Veregge

Cheryl L. Walsh

Prof. Anne E. Wells

Michael A. Williamson

M. Vincent Yanniello

Tim J. Yoo

Hon. D. Zeke Zeidler

1992

Timothy L. Alger

Corii D. Berg

Leslie A. Barnett

David C. Blake

Barbara S. Boarnet

Michael E. Buford

Bernice Conn

Shelley E. Detomasi

Martha J. Dorsey

Jay E. Framson

Diana L. Iglesias

Sheldon D. Kasdan

Stefan J. Kirchanski

Edward T. Lin

Sabrina M. Noyola

Robert A. Parris

Ann K. Penners Bergen

Ruth C. Pinkel

Robert E. Robinson

Wendy A. Scholl

Karen S. Seigel

Sanford T. Sherman

Janna B. Sidley

Marilyn Sipes

Richard W. Smirl

Michelle D. Strickland

Suzanne R. Vaughan

Rebecca J. Walsh

Linda Whitfield

Wendy C. Woo

Rami S. Yanni

1993

Cynthia Anderson-Baker

Jennifer S. Baldocchi

Matthew C. Bedrosian

Samantha E. Blake

Carrie A. Block

Kenneth J. Block

Patricia L. Brisbois

Kara L. Bue

Michael D. Collins

Christopher L. Driscoll

Cynthia S. Floyd

Steven L. Goto

Yaron R. Hassid

Darren L. Hereford

Philip J. Holthouse

Susan M. Horan

Jarret L. Johnson

Glen T. Jonas

Bruce R. Keiser

Peter L. Lagasse

Joel L. Lipman

Judith Fournier G. Luby

Lynne E. Mallya

Hon. Hilleri G. Merritt

Craig D. Miller

Vicki A. Nash

Vincent P. Pangrazio

Haim A. Pekelis

Felipe I. Plascencia

Anthony J. Pullara

David M. Raatz

Michael J. Recupero

Linda J. Retz

Georgiana Rosenkranz

Eileen D. Rubens

Elizabeth B. Schaaf

Adam K. Shea

Diane Ung

Brian A. Vogel

Michael J. Wagner

Tobie B. Waxman

Caren R. Weakley

Deborah S. Weiser

Molly M. White

Timothy F. Winter

Catherine M. Wolcott

Michele L. Wong

Sophie J. Yoo

Arthur L. Zwickel

1994

Maritoni A. Acosta

Christopher M. Adishian

Claudia Alvarez

Nancy W. Balboa

Mylene J. Brooks

Joseph C. Cane, Jr.

Duke T. Chau

Roy A. Clarke

Garfield A. Cramer

William A. Daniels Sr.

Veronica P. Davies

John R. Denny

Patricia Y. Doyle

Eric P. Francisconi

Kelly H. Furuya

Stephen H. Gamber

Yvette A. Garcia

Gail A. Glick

Mark J. Goldzweig

Gordon E. Gray III

G. Karl Greissinger

Juliet D. Grossman

Brett W. Hagadorn

Judith A. Heinz

Mark S. Horoupian

Andrew W. Hutton

Scott J. Karol

Gregory T. Kavounas

Laura J. Kessner

Alex S. Klyce

David B. Newdorf

Lauro N. Pacheco, Jr.

Craig S. Pederson

Michelle F. Popowitz

Thomas M. Riordan

Kelly M. Ritter

Christina A. Salseda

Philip M. Savage

John J. Seidler

Cindy A. Shapiro

Mark B. Simpkins

Donna M. Snider

Darrell J. Vienna

Christine M. Von Helmolt

Kent M. Walker

Russell G. Weiss

Gary F. Werner

James M. Whitelaw

Correen A. Wiley-Ferrentino

1995

Eric Amdursky

Lawrence R. Apodaca

Rhonel T. Aquino

Alex R. Borden

Wendy W. Chang

Donna M. Curtis

Steven J. Dettmann

Nancy C. Eng

Damon R. Fisher

Fred Galante

Michael A. Geibelson

Lawrence B. Gill

Sheri R. Handel

Grace Y. Horoupian

Edward M. Jordan

Jeannie M. Joseph

Shelan Y. Joseph

Cherly H. Karz Spound

Mark S. Lamia

Gene Lim

Wendy K. McBeath

David C. MacCulloch

Joan Mack

Diana C. Mejia

Dr. H. Reed Metzger

Kathy Mojibi

Christopher H. Norton

Alicia Olivares

Lee Parnell

Joseph A. Pertel

Gene M. Ramos

Gregory C. Rose

Eric H. Rosenblatt

Luis A. Rivas

Linda A. Samels Ceballos

Benjamin I. Soffer

Michael J. Steuerwald

Earl Ung

Xianchun J. Vendler

Janet S. Volat

Dina L. Wiggins

Angie Yoon Rimmon

Afshin Youssefyeh

Christina Yu

1996

Anna Amarandos

Allison Aquino

Monica Balderrama

Ada Berman

Brent Bradley

William Brockschmidt

Elizabeth V. Bryant

Sheila Clarke

Kara Corwin

Lawrence Daniels

Jamie Edmonson

Bruce Ehrlich

Dawn B. Eyerly

Elizabeth S. Farhat

Vince Farhat

Christine Fitzgerald

Russell Franklin

Jay Freedman

David Fullmer

Jeleen Guttenberg

David Hoiles Jr.

John R. Horn

Alan S. Kholos

Eric B. Kingsley

Paul B. La Scala

William Lee

Virginia A. Leen

Miranda D. McCroskey

Adam Mehr

Mark H. Meyerhoff

Laura Meyerson

David S. Noble

Jeffrey Rager

Karen Rinehart

Matthew D. Riojas

Christopher Rising

Robert R. Roginson

Michael J. Shockley

Todd Sigler

Jesus Silva, Jr.

Daniel K. Stuart

Kristin L. Walker Probst

April Walter

Jamie Wrage

Joseph N. Zimring

1997

Hazim Ansari

Suzanne Austin

David Ben-Meir

Gary Berkovich

Victoria Billitt

Stephen Z. Boren

Peggy Bray

Heather Bushman

Gregory Castaldo

Gregory Eisner

Hany Fangary

Daniel Freedman

Peter F. Giamporcaro

Elizabeth L. Graves

Albert Harnois, Jr.

Kyle Y. Hoshide

Matthew D. Kaplan

Robert M. Keane, Jr.

Larry Larson

Jennifer Laser

Daren H. Lipinsky

Thomas Loftus

Amanda Luftman

Timothy B. McCaffrey

Matthew McNicholas

Stephen A. Mesi

Fernando Meza

Geoffrey M. Moore

Ronald Neer

Jessica W. Oien

Jeremy Osher

Jennifer H. Painter

Lisa D. Ramirez

Nadav Ravid

Alison Regan

Dominick Russo

Stacy S. Schwartz

Carmela P. Tan

Richard Ting

Yugo Tomita

Marcus Tompkins

Jason C. Tran

Hon. Geanene Yriarte

Melissa Woo-Allen

1998

Janel R. Ablon

Mark M. Alonso

Cynthia M. Archuleta

Gary S. Austin

Darren M. Ballas

Oral Caglar

Todd A. Carper

Kunoor Chopra

Eric S. Chen

Clement Cheng

Kunoor Chopra

Shawn C. Chou

Onica S. Cole

William R. Cumming

Sandra T. Daza

Arleen E. De Los Santos

Letitia L. Ellison

Scott M. Farkas

Audrey C. Fong

Matthew J. Gaul

Chelsea A. Grayson

Paula Gutierrez Baeza

Danielle R. Jones

Lee T. Kuo

Jeffrey A. LeSage

Alma P. Levy

Margery L. Melvin

James B. Metzger

Gregory J. Michelson

Darcy D. Miramontes

Sabrina Montalvo

Christopher W. Overton

A. Dale Parker

Christopher E. Price

Christopher A. Roberts

Jeffrey A. Rudman

Jacob D. Schultz

Kent E. Seton

Vincent T. Vollucci

1999

Tom K. Ara

Michael B. Bradford

Sara Campos

Esther E. Cho

Peter L. Choate

Danielle M. Criona

Jonesh G. Daryanani

Renee A. Florsheim

Richard Frenkel

Lars C. Johnson

Jody M. Kaufman

Yumi Kojima

Mark A. Perlmutter

Rahul Ravipudi

Cesar H. Reinoso

Trina L. Saunders

Melinda L. Sesto

Margaret P. Stevens

Matthew F. Swanlund

Bryan E. Thompson

Nerice M. Zavala

2000

P. Christopher Ardalan

Scott Bishop

Yasha Bronshteyn

Anthony D. Brosamle

Marc S. Carlson

Carmen M. Chavez

Ann Y. Chen

Jorje Chica

James C. Chow

William B. Colitre

Laurie D. Fischer

Jaime E. De La Garza

Dorothy M. Gibbons-White

Christina M. Guerin

Joo Hee Kershner

Shannon C. Hensley

James F. Herkenhoff

Robert M. Jenness

Thomas J. Johnston

Sheila Kadisha

Thomas J. Kim

Michael V. Labriola

Shannon C. Lamb

Joseph Lavi

Irene Y. Lee

Evelyn L. Levine-Solis

Suzanne L. Martin

Jame P. Mascaro

Mark D. Nielsen

Vincent M. Pollmeier

Melissa G. Rawlins

Justin E. Rawlins

Allyson O. Sakai

Caroline A. Sayers

Amy M. Tarr

Deborah J. Tilton

Lori L. Vieira

Brian L. Yates

Tina I. Yates

Melissa M. Yoon

Russell T. Zink

2001

Dale A. Arens

Esteban P. Arredondo

Monica C. Arredondo

Gabriel Avina

Ara A. Babaian

Barak J. Berlin

Matthew K. Davis

William F. DePaul

Ana A. De Santiago-Clark

Caroline R. Djang

David G. Ducar

Nassir N. Ebrahimian

Sacha V. Emanuel

Brandy L. Estelle

Sean Finn

Todd M. Friedman

Israel E. Garcia

Rocio R. Garcia

Anne C. Goodwin

Regis A. Guerin

Uleses C. Henderson

Lisa J. Huerta

Mahkameh M. Kharrazi

Jane Kikuta

Michelle C. Kim

Marc Y. Lazo

Amy Lerner Hill

Steven M. Levin

Laura M. Levy

Joseph K. Liu

Andrew T. Mack

Agnes Martin

George T. Martin

Lavena Mathrani

David R. Maurer

Gina M. McCoy

Sepehr Melamed

Jean C. Michel

William M. Miller IV

Julie S. Nguyen

Leo P. Norton

Jermey A. Rawitch

Roxanne Rohweder

James A. Rossi

Daniel H. Rylaarsdam

Michelle Sauntry

Melanie R. Savarese

Kevin O. Schwartz

Robert F. Somers

Karen S. Steinitz

Jason C. Stzelczyk

Jennifer E. Yeoh

Fanny Yu

2002

Kathleen Balderrama

Stephanie M. Barnett

Sabrina A. Beldner

Sandra L. Block

Adriana Cara

Don L. Camacho

Jose M. Cristobal

Susannah S. Cupp

Sherrie S. Diveglia

Alfred Fraijo

Claudia Gutierrez

Dennis S. Hyun

Jeff M. Imerman

Erika Jerez

Aren Kavcioglu

David B. Lambert

Craig C. Lang

Graham B. LippSmith

Alexander M. Medina

Paula M. Mitchell

Marlene M. Moffitt

Megan T. O'Rourke

Blanca N. Pacheco

Brian E. Pellis

Jeffrey S. Renzi

Lucia A. Reyes

David Sanchez

Brian G. Seastrom

Carmen D. Snuggs

Susan Somers

Gretchen D. Stockdale

Tabitha Sullivan

Jose O. Tello

Amanda F. Vassigh

Christopher D. Wasson

Thomas C. Werner

Andrew J. Willis

2003

Courtney B. Adolph

Charlyn M. Bender

Connie A. Broussard

Danielle M. Butler

Elena E. Camaras

Vianne M. Castellano

Daniel C. Chang

Nicholas R. Constant

Erin M. Donovan

Steven Elster

Launa N. Everman Adolph

Karen B. Fehiker

Edward R. Fourticq

Adam I. Gafni

Kate E. Gillespie

Dana M. Gilreath

Robert Hanasab

Nicholas M. Hutchinson

Todd E. Hyatt

Lauren J. Katunich

Min J. Ko

Bryan C. Kulik

Roy S. Lai

Daniel C. Lapidus

Truc Luu

Erin McGaughey Eatmon

Molly J. Magnuson

Joseph E. Mallon

Venessa F. Martinez

Erin McGaughey Eatmon

Georgina B. Mendoza

Joshua Mizrahi

Anthony J. Napolitano

Kimberly B. Napolitano

Eli Pearlman

Amar B. Raval

Alain M. R'bibo

David M. Rendall

Daniel S. Robinson

Ashley B. Rosen

Jennifer M. Rosner

Angie Rupert

Philip C. Schroeder

Andrew J. Sokolowski

John Tishbi

Dana G. Ulise

Erica Van Loon

Heather K. Wickerd

Christopher T. Wright

Ji H. Yoo

Candice T. Zee

2004

Michelle B. Abidoye

Michael E. Adler

Elizabeth C. Bendana

Peter J. Bonfante

Victoria A. Brunn

Andres T. Carnahan

Melissa M. Coyle

John T. Egley

Shireen G. Enayati

Austin B. Ewell III

Jami K. Fosgate

Janet L. Grumer

Amber H. Healy Winkler

Jamon R. Hicks

Hellen Y. Hong

Mariam Kaloustian

Manisha V. Kapoor

Layla Khamousian

Juan F. Kish

Benjamin S. Lin

Carmelia Mejia

Jennifer B. MikoLevine

Kirsten E. Miller

Marcus C. Musante

Hilda S. Osmanian

Christine A. Renken

Christopher N. Robertson

Roxana Sadighim

Judith T. Sethna

Lindsay G. Shinn

Jason M. Skolnik

Sarah R. Soifer

Margaret M. Stiverson

Gena M. Stinnett

Christopher W. Taylor

Gabrielle P. Taylor

Laurie A. Temple

Todd E. Truitt

Joann M. Wakana

Kimberly A. Westmoreland

2005

Christopher B. Adamson

John T. Anthony III

Heather R. Barber

Jeremy F. Bollinger

Brad A. Byszewski

Amy Y. Chai

Dimitry Chapovsky

Jimmy Y. Chen

Shauna Curphey

David A. Delgado

Jacqueline S. DeCamara

Roseann DeRosa

Kathryn E. Enright

Terrence R. Fantauzzi

T. John Fitzgibbons

Richard B. Fleming

Tracey L. Freed

Joshua M. Geller

Leonora Gorelik

Helen K. Hong

Alice Huang

Aaron A. Kahn

Roberta T. Liao

Ryan T. McCoy

Eric J. Matuszak

Greitzer A. Meyerson

Brady Mitchell

Mark I. Murad

Maxwell D. Norman

Sean O'Brien

Leslie A. Patko

Kathy S. Pomerantz

Stephen L. Ram

Daniel L. Reback

Christopher O. Rivas

Meghan L. Ross

Robert M. Rutkin

Dr. Wail Sarieh

Raven W. Sarnoff

David J. Sarnoff

Marisa R. Sarnoff

Meenakshi K. Sarvaiya

Peter T. Sato

Rachel M. Stilwell

Phillip R. Stuller

Ben Walker

Ceil E. Walker

Ann K. Warner

Joshua J. Wes

2006

Jessica F. Anvar

Justin L. Bowen

Troy A. Brenes

Mary J. Britt

John B. Buda

Maria Luisa Camacho

Randy Chang

Amelia M. Collins

Shauna Curphey

Kamyar Daneshvar

Troy G. Davis

Richard DeLossa

Alexis Dijvre

Shawn Domzalski

Ophir Finkelthal

Robyn Frick

Lauren Fujiu

Eliza Ghanooni

David Gharakhanian, Jr.

Kimberly Greene

Kelly Greer

Adam W. Guerrero

Janet Gusdorff

Robin Hanasab

Monica Haven

Nancy Hayashida

Blake Heller

Kimberly Higgins

Marissa Hurwitz

Anthony Ippolito

Leslie Kahan

Anna Knafo

Josephine Lee-Nozaki

Benjamin Marsh

Jolene Mate

Megan Meadows

Andrew Miller

Maya Morales

Courtney Morgan

Grace Nguyen

Aurora L. Perez Basa

Kirt Peterson

Holiday Powell

Luke Reynolds

Michelle Samani

Michael Scheppele

Rupa Shah

Jordan Susman

Adam Thompson

Eileen Uy

Corbett Williams

Russell F. Winslow

Angella Yates

Patrick Yemenidjian

2007

Ayda S. Aghnami

Kari L. Barnes

Samuel L. Birdsong

Jessica Boston Avery

Ryan M. Boyle

Sarah E. Broeckling

Jaime R. Cartagena

Peter E. Chang

Alice L. Chen

Christa M. Cole

Christian N. Cooper

Kris Demirjian

Donna R. Dishbak

Penda R. English

Stephanie Espinosa

George C. Fatheree III

Aaron M. Fennimore

Paul A. Fleishman

Cameron P. Fredman

Lauren D. Friedman

Kenneth A. Goldman

Robert F. Gookin

Jennifer A. Grady

Bradley W. Gunning

M. Leeann Habte

Matthew D. Kanin

Shawn S. Kerendian

Jasmine Keyur Vyas

Yi S. Kim

David H. King

Richard H. Lam

Fiona T. Lecong-Ly

Julia A. Livingston

Jonathan P. Medrano

Russell Morse

Kristen Lara Myers

Joshua A. Najemy

Timothy I. Oppelt

Puya Partow-Navid

Gregory B. Phillips

Brooke M. Pollard

Steve J. Pyun

Andrew L. Reback

Shirley Ru

David Rudorfer

Delaram Sabzerou

Anthony M. Sain

Ibiere Seck

Ashley C. Sedaghat

Theodore B. Semeniuta

Michael S. Simidjian

Darin S. Shaw

Jennifer Sung

Newton C. Tak

Firasat M. Tar

Carolyn M. Trinh

Danny Y. Yoo

Marta M. VanLandingham

Genevieve R. Walser-Jolly

David R. Welch

Sheila A. Wirkus

John Yap

Adiv Zelony

2008

Ellie L. Altshuler

Rosa Ayala

Louis Benowitz

David A. Berkley

Jeffrey Blend

Louis N. Boyarsky

Antonella Castro

David Choi

Katherine Coman

Shane Criqui

Justin Cronin

Ryan Dean

Christine E. Dunfey

Karen Duryea

Christina Goodrich

D. J. Graham

Natalie Hale

Gabriel Halimi

Jason Janda

Ashley J. Jason

Reid A. Jason

Jeffrey M. Jensen

Grace Jo

Kevin Keegan

Babak Lalezari

Adriene M. Lynch

Elizabeth Malis

Alexis Miller

Razmig Messerian

Jeffrey Montez

Brooke Myers

Norma F. Newton

Linham Nguyen

Paul Novak

John P. Ohanesian

Ryan Pak

Robert S. Parada

Joyce Park

Alexander Prieto

Seth Richardson

Bryan D. Ripa

Talia Shandling

Winston Stromberg

Kitty Szeto

Kane Thuyen

Guiselle Torres

Nisha Varghese

Christina W. Wang

Joseph M. Welch

2009

Albert Alikin

Jonathan A. Alon

Mike D. Altschule

Christine Aros

Jon A. Atabek

Rachael Atamian

Ruba S. Batniji

Thomas R. Baxter

Julie Belezzuoli

Payal K. Cadman

Jason P. Caperna

Michael J. Chang

Nicole Chiu

Seonghoo Choi

Craig Crockett

Majed Dakak

Zachey Domb

Katherine Duncan

Susannah M. Eichele

Shadi Enos

Sepideh Eshaghian

Amy Evans

Adam L. Feit

Matthew Friedrich

John P. Given

Kenan Gultekin

David Hackett

Joseph M. Hekmat

Colin R. Higgins

Zena M. Ho

Emily A. Jarvis

Stuart Johnson

David B. Jonelis

Cory Jones

Margaret Karakashian

Marissa Kase

Carolyn Khouzam

Jeannie Kim

Pascale N. Krieger

Ronald Law

Solomon D. Levin

Laurie L. Lo

Frances P. Ma

Jessie M. Mahn

Komal Mehta

Sheila Moghaddam

Jeffrey S. Nakao

Scott Paetty

Cassie Palmer

Cindy Panuco

Nicole Pearson

Jazmine S. Peetz

Gabriel Pimentel

Kathy PourSanae

Jordan Ray

Shelley R. Rizzotti

Christine J. Roberts

Jessica S. Rosen

Jamie T. San Gabriel

Natalie J. Schachner

William Shafton

Jessica Shpall Rosen

Liesl Schweizer

William Shafton

Melanie Smith

Craig S. Weinstein

Marjorie C. Williams

Carolyn L. Tan

Theresa Thorn

Samuel E. Tyre

Ryan C. Tzeng

Joshua G. Valero

Gary Wax

Ian V. Yanniello

2010

Vanessa Alfaro

Corinna Arbiter

Connie Bak

Diane Bang

Robin Baral

Marissa Barela

Sarah Beckett

Erin Bogle

Tanya Bokhoor

Mayumi Bowers

Kimberly Brower

Noelle Brown

Samuel Bruchey

Steven Buha

Jonathan E. Burke

Frederick Chang

Kevin Chiao

Danielle Claxton

Sean Daley

Leanna Der-Grigorian

Jasmine Duel

Ari Dybnis

Brittany Dyok

Daniel Ediger

Rachael Ettinger

Ashley M. Farrell

Briana L. Fitzpatrick

John Fowler III

Justin M. Gaynor

Anne Gibbons

Neema Ghannadi

Christina Goebelsmann

Jacqueline Gottlieb

Veronica R. Guzman

Sonie Haneline

Shane Hapuarachy

Alex Holguin

Lauren Horwitz

Catherine Huang

Laura E. Jeffords

Julien Kern

Bradley Keyes

Parisa Khademi

Daniel Kim

Peter Klausner

Katerina Kogan

Phillip Korkis

Jason Kort

Lara Kruska

Joanna Lampkins

Kristen Lecong

Marcelo Lee

Catherine Levenson

Mary J. Lim

Megan Loebl

Kim Mann

Steven Mannix

Sheryl Martin

Esteban Martorell

Robert Mata

Morgan Mallory

Tzviah Mayman

Michelle Meyer

Laura Mize

Shira Moses

Ryan Murray

John Nam

Elhum Navid

Darren Neilson

Louisa Okonyan

Agustin Orozco

Edward Pak

John Park

Charles Parlapanides

Monica Pedooem

Jonathan Perez

Jared Pitt

James J. Pulliam

Evelynn Ramirez

Anne Rawlinson

Sarah Rosenblatt

Maritza Ruiz

Bahar Sadigh

Amanda Sherman

Dana Silva

Alana Srour

Andrew Steenbock

Kymiya St. Pierre

Valerie Srumwasser

Diane Stucker

Lesley Swanson

Kanita Viranond

Mark E. Waier

Dean Wallraff

Andrew Walsh

Seth Weiner

Saba Zafar

Yusuf Zakir

Marianne Zeigler


2011

Julius Abanise

Brian Aikenhead

Simin Akbar

Rachel Appleton

Veronica Aragon

Gregory Balderamma

Matthew Blair

André R. Bollinger

Shian Brisbois

Corie Burton

Natalya Byzova

Aaron M. Carter

Edith Castaneda

Andrew Cohn

Jared Coleman

David Cragg, Jr.

Rita Corwley-Ornelas

Anna Do

Celine Downey

Dr. Richard Doyon

Grace Du

Kathleen Ebert

Joel Estrada

Jason Fair

Megan Felker

Kathryn A. Floro

Daniel Freedman

Garrett Fry

Jacquelyn N. Garcia

Denisse Gastelum

Yakov Ginzburg

Mario Grimm

Frances Hagan

Omid Haghighat

Kristen Hirashima

Patrick Hirsch

Syreeta Jutla

Tsolik Kazandjian

Christopher Kim

Dean Kim

Jinny Kim

Steve Kim

Lauren M. Kulpa

Jacqueline Lechtholz-Zey

Katherine P. Lee

Sorae Lee

Natalie J. LeVeck

Michelle Lin

Samuel Liu

Michele Lodin

Michael McDonald

Amanda D. McGee

Joseph Meeks

Adam Meyers

Laura Mismas

Kimberly Nakamaru

Anna Novruzyan

Rose Ohanesian

Julie Olivas

Nicole R. Papincak

Melissa Patterson

Claudia Perez

Renee Pratt

Aryeh Richmond

Christopher Rodriguez

Justin J. Rodriguez

Ricardo Rozen

Arash Sadat

Mark Sanborn

Jennifer Schulz

Hiroyuki Senda

Nareeneh Sohbatian

Brian Stack

Peter Steinau

Benjamin Titel

Richard Tuminello

Jennifer Uezu

Louisa Varzhapetyan

Jennifer Winters

Christina M. Worms

Isaac Yim

Natalie Zarabi