2009-2010 Donor List

Loyola Law School thanks alumni who made a gift during the current giving cycle (June 1, 2009-May 31, 2010). Your support and the vote of confidence demonstrated by your generosity are appreciated.

Loyola relies on its alumni to provide financial assistance to scholarships, academic programs, Centers, Chairs and student activities--all of which help define Loyola Law School.

Add your name to the list of alumni donors by making your gift now. Donor names are updated weekly.

We hope to increase the number of donors to 3,800 – with your help, we are confident that we can reach this optimistic yet attainable goal.

1930s | 1940s |1950s | 1960s |1970s | 1980s | 1990s | 2000s

 

1938

Baldo M. Kristovich

1940

John R. Morris

1948

Thomas G. Baggot

Henry G. Bodkin, Jr.

Neville Comerford

1950

Hon. Sam Bubrick

John F. Fay
Hon. Charles E. Frisco

Murray Gomer

Coit I. Hughes, Jr.

1951

Hon. John P. Carroll
John F. Garvin

Eric Julber

Joseph A. Montoya

William E. Nelson
Hon. Manuel L. Real

1952

William G. Figueroa

James N. Kenealy, Jr.

John S. Malone
Marshall M. Schulman

Roger M. Sullivan
Stanley Zipser

1953


Burton S. Rosky

1954

Mary G. Creutz
Hon. James J. Ferr

Thomas E. O'Sullivan

Richard A. Stone

1955

Hon. Maripaul S. Baier

Samuel Goldfarb

Frank L. Schmehr

1956

Bebette G. Coleman

David Daar

Constance C. Ferguson

Thomas R. Ferguson

Robert C. Haase, Jr.

1957

John H. Brink

1958

Albert Barouh
Robert H. Dahl

William O. Parker

Anthony J. Ruffolo

 

1959

Hon. Victor E. Chavez

Prof. William G. Coskran

William C. Falkenhainer

Hon. Kei Hirano

Louis J. Knobbe
Benjamin F. Taylor

Vincent W. Thorpe

Lawrence J. Vanni

1960

Hon. Daniel A. Curry

William O. Dougherty

Mario A. Roberti

1961

Hon. S. Robert Ambrose

Michael A. Bell

John J. Collins

William B. Eley

Tiberio P. Lizza

James J. McCarthy

James W. Mountain

Mary V. Orozco

Joseph E. Taylor

Thomas J. Viola

1962

Brian K. Brandmeyer
Richard B. Collins

Julia S. Gold

Henry Lewin
Robert M. Marshall, Sr.

John P. McNicholas

David L. Rosner

Hon. Michael T. Sauer

Robert S. Scuderi

1963

Hon. Richard P. Kalustian

Hon. Burton S. Katz
William J. Keese

Robert V. Keller
John P. Killeen

Hon. Charles R. McGrath

Hal. P. Mintz

Hon. N. Fred Woods, Jr.

 

1964

Hon. Thomas P. Anderle

Nelson L. Atkins

Thomas V. Girardi

Michael S. Korney

Hon. Frederick J. Lower, Jr.

Anthony Murray

Robert W. Nairin

Hon. William F. Rylaarsdam

Henry N. Seligsohn

Ernest A. Vargas

Donald A. Way
Randall W. Wenker

1965

R. Michael Devitt, Jr.

Irwin S. Evans

Martin E. Gilligan, Jr.

Sidney J. Gittler

Hon. William M. Monroe
Norman F. Montrose

Frank B. Myers

Don J. Parrish

Earl. M. Price
Jerome R. Stern

William Walsh IV

 

1966

David M. Chodos

John Y. Chu

Ralph J. Fear

Roger A. Franklin
Roger Frommer

Martin G. Godin

Paul A. Jacobs

H. G. Jeffries

Lola M. McAlpin-Grant

Alice T. Merenbach

William B. Ofner
Marvin J. Schenk
Megan A. Wagner

William O. Wagner

1967

James A. Bohan

Janet L. Chubb

William O. Dougherty

Barry T. Harlan

Michael D. Leventhal
Ronald Russo

David M. Smith

Peter J. Sullivan

Paula A. Tipton

Hon. Madge S. Watai

R. M. Wilkinson

1968

Leonard D. Black
Hon. Francisco P. Briseno
David P. Callahan

Hon. Luis A. Cardenas

William W. Davis

Joseph C. Gallas

Charles L. Hansen

Hon. Francis J. Hourigan III

Michael P. King

James P. Lower
Hon. John L. Martinez

Michael D. McEvoy, Sr.

Stephen F. Page

Charles J. Philipps

Berryneice M. Powdrill
Daniel A. Seigel

Robert L. Shapiro

Hon. Thomas N. Townsend

Hon. Richard G. Vogl

1969

Peter Abrahams

Edgar W. Averill, Jr.

Brian M. Barnard

Michael J. Belcher

Patrick J. Duffy III

Larry R. Feldman
Kevin P. Fiore

Michael J. Gill

Robert M. Keese

Patrick M. Kelly
John A. Lewis

John C. Martin

Daniel E. McCoy

Michael F. Minchella

W. Robert Morrow

Peter E. Ronay
Guillermo W. Schnaider
Stephen T. Swanson

Scott M. Taylor

Richard E. Troop

Beryl Weiner
Anne V. Whyte
Jack Williams

1970

Michael A. Barth

Ronald S. Berman
Norman A. Chernin

William C. Cole
James L. Crandall

William M. Crosby

Hon. Kathryn Doi Todd

Hon. Reginald A. Dunn

Hon. Hugh M. Flanagan

Robert Forgnone

Ernest R. Fussell

Donald L. Gerecht

Milton N. Gross

John L. Guth

Richard F. Hamlin
Robert W. Luppi

Thomas M. McIntosh

Alan M. Oller

Jeffrey S. Robin

Barry M. Rudman

Hon. Judith M. Ryan

Hon. Sheila P. Sonenshine

Richard A. Stilz

Sandra F. Wagner

Hon. Henry J. Walsh

 

1971

Robert C. Baker

Hon. Alvin R. Barrett

Thomas P. Cacciatore

Bruce G. Carpenter

William H. Ford III
William R. Francis

Robert L. Graham

Joseph E. Gregorich

Hon. Jeffrey L. Gunther

Peter O. Israel

James D. Jacobs

Robert B. Kosse

John F. Kunath, Jr.

Patrick J. McDonough

Hon. Victor H. Person

Tod W. Ridgeway

Michael N. Stafford
Garrett J. TeWinkle

Neal B. Thompson, Jr.

Elizabeth Y. Williams
Prof. Harry N. Zavos

1972

Julia P. Bailey

James M. Baratta
H. Dennis Beaver

Hon. Dennis S. Choate

James F. Clark

Michael C. Cohen

Paul R. Fine

Dorothy M. Fox
Paul D. Fritz

John A. Girardi
Jeffrey L. Glassman

David C. Grant

Richard B. Grant

Shirley A. Henderson
Janisse F. Klotchman

Steven D. Kramar

Alexandra Leichter

Barry R. Levy

Hon. Frederick A. Mandabach

Gordon J. Marhoefer

Charles T. Mathews

Dennis L. Myers

James P. Nollan

Lana H. Parke

Lorne V. Person, Jr.
Mark P. Robinson, Jr.

Allan M. Rosenthal
David Roth

Hon. Gary P. Ryan

Gary S. Sherman

Herman Thordsen
Hon. Russell G. Zarett

 

1973

Helen O. Abe

Franklin S. Adler
William L. Bailey

Danilo J. Becerra

Matthew B. Biren

Lawrence E. Bookman
Jeffrey Boren

Hon. Irma J. Brown Dillon

Tim C. Bruinsma

Robert A. Brunette

Robert E. Buch
Harland L. Burge, Jr.

Steven J. Carnevale

Michael I. Crain

John R. Davis

Dennis M. Devitt

Jack M. Earley
Nancy B. Even

Malcolm C. Ewing

Darrell A. Forgey

Hon. Gary R. Hahn
Richard L. Hall

Donald E. Hanson, Jr.

Joel A. Kaufman

Abbe A. Kingston
Walter J. Lack

Leonard S. Levy

James G. Lewis

Michael B. Luftman

Stephen C. Moore

Gregory W. Moreno

Hon. Judson W. Morris, Jr.

James T. Noe

Richard R. Ross

John F. Schilling

Douglas A. Scott

Richard M. Secia

Robert D. Sevell
Richard L. Stack
John C. Teal, Jr.

Steven G. Teraoka

Claire I. Van Dam

Merritt L. Weisinger

Hon. William R. Weisman

1974

Steven D. Archer
Richard P. Booth, Jr.

Alan G. Cohen

Brian C. Cuff

Charles D. Cummings

Michael C. Denison
Brian J. Donovan
Hon. Maureen Duffy-Lewis

Hon. Leslie A. Dunn
Hon. Larry P. Fidler

Jo Ann Glidden

Robert J. Gomez, Jr.
Howard Greenbaum

Randall E. Greer

Dr. Victor G. Haddox

W. Barry Kahn

Hon. Patti S. Kitching

James D. Leewong

Bernard E. LeSage
Ronald J. Lewis

Hon. Susan Lopez-Giss
Frederick J. Mohun

John G. Morgan

Michael E. Morgan

M. Carmen Ramirez

Joe A. Razo

Thomas P. Rowan

Ronald F. Scholl
Pamela C. Sellers

Dr. Ben Shwachman

Katherine E. Stone

Hon. Rolf M. Treu

Walter F. Ulloa

Felice A. Webster

James L. Wyman

David F. Yamada
Barbara Zuckerman


1975

Robert A. Adelman

Michael R. Bassin

Maureen F. Binder

Philip C. Bloeser

Nancy K. Chiu

Michael J. Collins

William T. Del Hagen

Richard L. Dewberry

Wayne D. Doss

James S. Egar

Robert T. Flesh

Joel F. Franklin
Sterling C. Franklin

Edward Friedman

Gary S. Greene

Paul J. Geiger

Prof. Stanley A. Goldman

Gary S. Greene

Kathryn J. Halford
Mark A. Hart

Holly Hutchins
Jerome M. Jackson

John Kumabe

Robert M. Loch

Mark J. MacCarley

Philip A. Marquez
David R. McEwen

Michael S. McDaniel

Michale D. McDonald
William L. McKinney

Patrick D. Moran

Thomas J. Nolan

Edward M. Phelps

Ruth A. Phelps
John M. Redmond

John E. Rittmayer
James R. Robie

Eliot R. Samulon

Eric T. Sanders

Kathleen C. Schmidl

J.D. Schwartz

Shelly J. Shafron

Clara L. Slifkin

Ronald J. Tasoff

Hon. Meredith C. Taylor

John B. Tharp
James W. Thonis

Rick B. Tsujimura

John D. Vandevelde

Michael J. Wagner

Beverly A. Williams
Ronald A. Yorizane

 

1976

John J. Allen

Robert F. Alvarenga

Robert J. Bell

Richard A. Boehmer

Morris M. Birnbaum

James S. Cahill

Wilkie Cheong

Andrew P. Cipes

Gerald L. Cline

John F. Denove

Mary B. Denove

Darryl L. Dmytriw

Thomas J. Dowdalls

Barbara E. Dunn

Hon. Douglas M. Elwell
Hon. Josh M. Fredricks

Eli M. Kantor

Thomas Keiser

John C. Lassner

John F. Lynch

Ernest Martinez
Edward S. Merrill III

Mark E. Minyard

Martin R. Morfeld

Cynthia F. Pasternak

David J. Pasternak

Janice M. Patronite
Stephen D. Roberson
Larry K. Roberts
James P. Ruiz

Edward J. Siegler

Nancy A. Stoner

Nancy W. Stoner

Hon. Raul M. Thorbourne

Gerald A. Tomsic

Hon. Richard F. Toohey

Phyllis A. Truby

Ruth I. Tsujimura

Louis Verdugo, Jr.
Keith E. Walden

Larry E. Wasserman

Kenneth R. Williams

1977

John S. Barry
Thomas P. Beck
Virgle P. Benson
Wesley G. Beverlin

Jeffrey H. Cole

Hon. Ronald R. Combest
Larry R. Cucovatz

Julie P. Downey

Brian D. Eyres

Patrica S. Eyres

Barbara Freeman
Peter H. Fuad

Phyllis M. Gallagher

Stuart I. Goldware

Daniel M. Graham

Linda B. Greenberg Loper

Margaret A. Grignon

Joan R. Isaacs

Judith Johnson
Christine L. Johnston
Stanley M. Kelton
Philip Karpel
Gary C. Kress

Peter E. Lowe
Norman E. MacLean

Joe Magallanes, Jr.
Hon. Patricia Bamattre-Manoukian

Judith M. Mitchell
Hon. Geraldine Mund
Hon. Dan T. Oki

Robert J. Overzyl

Ellen A. Pansky

Richard O. Parry

Joan E. Partritz

Lynn Perry

W. Charles Porter

Thomas J. Prenovost, Jr.

Karen B. Roberts
Matilda H. Rummage

Robert L. Simmons

Gary J. Singer

Melanie R. Singer

Paul M. Smith

Donald E. Stevens

Olive M. Warner
Martha A. Warriner

O. Jean Williams

1978

Paul A. Becker

Maureen J. Bright

Stephen F. Brown
Michael S. Brown

Laurie J. Butler

Lyn B. Cacciatore
Hon. Victoria G. Chaney

Arthur J. Chapman

Hon. Victoria M. Chavez

Nancy S. Cohen

Gerald P. Cotter

Lawrence H. Damm

Janet T. Davidson

Jeffrey D. Diamond

Pamela S. Duffy

John R. Ellis
James L. Erkel

Mark A. Frazee

David G. Freedman

Richard H. Glucksman

William L. Haluck

Hon. Richard A. Honn

Andrew W. Hyman

Robert C. Iseley

Karen G. Jackson

Andrew Jacobs

Bobette L. Jones

John A. Jurich
Gregory G. Kennedy
Barbara C. Kogan

Hon. Marlene A. Kristovich
Michael J. Leahy

Harvey I. Levin

Ben H. Lyon

Kevin M. Mahan

Lee B. Marshall
Hon. William V. McTaggart, Jr.

Hon. John V. Meigs

Donald D. Melby

Thomas J. Miller

Timothy J. Morris

Randall R. Morrow

James M. Owens

Bonnie Pastor

Gloria S. Pitzer

Andrew G. Potter

Joanne D. Ratinoff

Roger D. Reynolds

Barbara R. Roller
Richard R. Roy

Barbara M. Rubin

Norman B. Schmeltzer III

Randall B. Schwartz

Stuart A. Simon

Vance C. Simonds

Sharon L. Smith-Sanchez

John K. Spillane

Randy M. Spiro
Grace C. Tonner

James S. Tyre

Jeannette E. Valdivia

Hon. Carl J. West
Timothy J. Wheeler

Dean A. Ziehl

1979

Steven N. Bloom

Hon. Martha J. Blum
Darian Bojeaux
Mindelyn R. Buford

Judith R. Cooper

Peter Csato
Joseph S. Dzida

Steve A. Filarsky

Gonzalo Freixes

Marilyn Gilbert
John R. Hanna

Loren P. Hansen

Angela Hawekotte

Jesse S. Hernandez

Robert M. Hunt

Prof. Allan P. Ides

Robert A. Kahn

David I. Karp

Richard J. Kellum

Stephen R. Kuntz

Jean M. Lawler

Dianne C. Lebovits

Michael L. Lewis

Thomas Markovits

Hon. Christopher B. Marshall

James J. McGarry

Patrick W. McLaughlin

Hon. Rita J. Miller

Carey B. Moorehead

Jerilyn Paik
Gordon G. Phillips
Clyde R. Pratt

John Quirk

Samuel F. Rindge

Nancy M. Salzman

Valerie L. Simon
Steven L. Smilay

Alan G. Tippie

Hon. Fumiko H. Wasserman

1980

Bryan J. Axelrood
Hon. Teresa A. Beaudet

Harold A. Bridges

Mitchell S. Burns

Peter T. Cathcart

Montgomery Cole

Comm. Roberta A. Conroy
Claudia R. Culling

Angela P. Cuneo

David S. Ettinger

Deborah S. Feinerman

Hon. Graciela L. Freixes

Prof. Edith Z. Friedler

Gergg Gann

Hon. Colette Y. Garibaldi

James H. Goudge

Paul H. Irving

David G. Kaplan

Roni Keller

Michael P. Kleine
Margot O. Knuth

John P. Krave

Janet I. Levine

George J. Marinelli

Richard Marvin

Philip C. Maynard

Amy A. McFarlane
Linda C. Miller Savitt

Robert R. Nash

Gail R. O'Neill

Kirk A. Pasich

Diane B. Patrick

Ellen M. Perkins

Beverly T. Pine

Frank T. Quinones

Robert A. Rees

Gail A. Reisman

Nicholas P. Saggese

Carol K. Schneiderman
Steven E. Smith

Carlos E. Sosa
Hon. Matthew C. St. George, Jr.

Mitchell C. Tilner

Lee W. Tower

Nancy J. Warren

Ann L. Weinman
Roxanne M. Wilson
Paul C. Workman
James A. Zapp

1981


Diane C. Anand
Jean M. Arnwine

Seth A. Aronson

Debra L. Boyd

John D. Bronstein

Paul Bruguera

Hon. Soussan G. Bruguera

Mary C. Calkins

Alfred M. Clark III

Daniel S. Clark
Daniel W. Dunbar

Jan E. Eakins
Richard J. Foster

Randi G. Frisch

Nannette Gammon

Paul H. Green

William M. Grewe

Barbara A. Jewell
Andrea M. Johnson

Michael J. Kurz
Rocco J. Liberio

Kayo Manson-Tompkins

Julia C. McKinney
Deborah A. McNulty
Timothy P. McNulty

Maria G. Niciforos

Carl D. Nielsen
Thomas R. Normandin
Jamee J. Patterson

James Phillippi

Joel G. Plaisance

Donald S. Ralphs

Hon. Dorothy B. Reyes
Steven N. Richman

Gail M. Robillard
David A. Rosen

Mary J. Rumer

Jan F. Schau
Gregory D. Schetina

Laura J. Snoke

Matt J. Steiner
Jeffrey S. Stern

Belinda Stith

Dr. David G. Swanson

Eric M. Taira

Dina B. Tecimer

1982

Peter C. Anderson

Barbara Archibald

Linda D. Barker

Randy S. Bartell

Rod S. Berman

Thomas R. Booth

Prof. Sande L. Buhai

Janice H. Burrill
Elaine M. Burton

Elaine M. Burton

Sheldon J. Cohn

Howard M. Davine

Edward J. Deason
Craig J. DeRecat
Jimmie D. Donohoo

Carolyn L. Fank

Mark J. Geragos

Doris V. Goodman

Patrick C. Haden

Patricia J. Hattersley

Joan A. Jernegan

Thomas M. Jimbo

Eric A. Joe

Lori F. Kany

Debra L. Korduner

Lenore Lambert

Patrick T. Loughman

Robert A. Mandel

Matthew J. Marnell

Mary A. McNamar
Keith A. Meyer
Lesley Miller

Terese A. Mosher-Beluris

Scott R. Mosko

Francisco J. Nicholas

Gregg A. Noel

Christina Olesten
Tyna T. Orren

James C. Parker

Dan Persoff

John P. Poxon, Jr.

Jack H. Robbins

Joseph P. Spirito
Sonya F. Sultan

Malka L. Tasoff

Timothy M. Thornton, Jr.

Christine A. Thorpe

Gregory B. Thorpe

Kim L. Thurman Spirito

Christine D. Von Wrangel

Adrienne D. Weil
Paul H. Weisman

Nancy J. White

Michale R. Wilkinson
Michael L. Ziering

1983

Robert V. Alvarado, Jr.

Harlan L. Bransky

Lawrence G. Campitiello

Stephen L. Chesney

Shirley L. Church

Diane M. Cordes

Jeffrey H. Dasteel

Anthony A. De Corso

Randall J. Dean
Sergio J. Diaz

Colleen M. Doherty

Mark C. Doyle
Garcelle J. Embry

Edward F. Figaredo
Ellen T. Friedmann
Maureen A. Gallagher
Myrna K. Greenberg

Daniel S. Gruber

Rodney C. Hill

Candace A. Kallberg

Gloria J. Katz

Rick S. Kirkbride

Brian D. Krantz
Ann M. Lence
Hon. Michele D. Levine

Joseph Liebman

Katherine A. Lind
Ann V. Marsh

Donald L. Marshall

Catherine M. McEvilly

Robert A. Miller, Jr.

Tobin A. Mills

Hon. Robert W. Nagby

Michael R. Nebenzahl

Hon. Joanne B. O'Donnell

Barbara G. Owens
Dale R. Pelch
Steven V. Phillipi

Sandra L. Sakamoto

Sblend A. Sblendorio

Paul J. Schumacher

Casey T. Shim, Jr.

Richard E. Simon
Kurt S. Skarin

Geraldine M. Soderberg
James M. Stanich
Jeffrey A. Stava

Hon. Diana L. Summerhayes
Julia E. Sylva

Hon. Pamela A. Thatcher-Lind

James M. Taylor

Eric L. Troff

Michael R. Tyler

Alan D. Wallace
Patricia F. Vick
Diane D. Ziering

1984

Alan J. Amico

Paul A. Bigley

Katherine H. Bower

Thomas M. Brown

Leo Brussel
Amy F. Cecil

Lawrence B. Cohn

Charoltte E. Costan

John S. Crouchley

Jennifer M. Damon

James G. Damon III

Brian K. Dennis

Kurt A. Didier

Stephen A. DiGiuseppe
Steven D. Eisenberg

Merak Eskigian

Sabrina S. Eslamboly

Mary A. Forrest
Sandra L. Gryder

Robert M. Hamilton
Lee C. Heiman

Mollie L. Johnston

Sally S. Korsh

Sherrill Kushner
Judith A. Lower
Yvonne E. Mariajimenez

Janet S. Martin
Thomas F. McAndrews

Joseph G. McGuinnes

Carolyn C. McKitterick

Gary S. McKitterick

David J. Miclean
Margaret C. Milligan

Kurt A. Moll

Hon. Glenn Mondo

Hon. Margaret L. Oldendorf

Duncan Palmatier
Curtis F. Pierce

Elena F. Schumann

Therese G. Shoop
Meg L. Siegler

Kimberly A. Smith

Juliana Stamato

Christina M. Stone

Rory L. Wagner

Kurt Weissmuller
Rebecca J. Winthrop

Bernice L. Yew

Irene E. Ziebarth

Helen Zukin

 

1985

Scott W. Alderton

Richard Ceccia

Gloria M. Curiel-Parker

Thomas J. Daly

Linda B. DeVore

Yvonne J. Dodd

Kaye L. Evleth-Burns
Kevin G. Ennis
Michael E. Flynn

Patricia M. Galligan

Hon. Michael Garcia

Lynda B. Goldman

Gregory P. Goonan

Jeffrey J. Goulder

William K. Hanagami

Harumi Hata

Marguerite C. Hill

John L. Hunter

Hon. Michael A. Latin

Jeffrey N. Leader

John K. Lilly

Cindy M. Lopez

Edward P. Manning

Hon. Kimberly K. Menninger

Marilyn A. Monahan

Laurie Murphy

Kenneth R. O'Rourke

Luc-Andre Odabashian

Mark B. Plummer

Bruce A. Reed

Timothy Rogers
Mark A. Schadrack

Deborah J. Snyder

James J. Sullivan

Leslie M. Sullivan

Mario A. Tapanes

Madelene P. Vanderford

Thomas N. Vanderford, Jr.
Donald S. Zalewski
Richard Zevnik

1986

Ernest P. Algorri

Deirdre C. Beckett

Dr. William S. Boggs

Prof. Jean M. Boylan

Barry A. Bradley

Jonlyn Callahan

Barbara B. Caretto

Daniel M. Cislo

Paul R. Coble
Elizabeth M. Cortez

Susan C. De Pietro

Steve C. Dill

Todd E. Doyle

Jill W. Eshman

Gail C. Folan

Patrick J. Folan

Michael F. Frank

Heywood G. Friedman

Thomas R. Gill

Edward G. Gregory

Thomas L. Halliwell

Mark S. Hill
Curtis C. Holmes II

Martin B. Howard

Clinton Irving

Susan J. Jackson

Michael I. Kahn

Joan B. Kessler

Martin J. Kotowski

Steven L. Krongold
Stephen M. Lathrop

William A. Leewong

Kimberly J. Leong

Dr. Laura L. Lewis

Howard S. Mehler

Ken R. Minami

J. Jeffrey Morris

Clifford Neiman

Judith C. Nesburn

Michael T. Ohira

Margret Parke

Frederick S. Phillips

Richard L. Picheny

John A. Rafter, Jr.

Cynthia D. Reich

Nancy A. Rimsha

Martha E. Romero

Rebecca M. Rosenberg

Gregory M. Salvato

Bradley N. Schweitzer
Christine D. Spagnoli

Mary C. St. John
Rebecca J. Thyne
Patricia Y. Trendacosta
Maria D. Villa
George L. Young

1987

Joe Ayala
Charles H. Baren

David Bassham
Ralph H. Blakeney
Rebecca A. Caley
Vito A. Costanzo

Dennis E. Dahlhausen

Mary A. Escalante

Kenneth C. Feldman
Mercedes M. Fresno

Jeri Floyd
Annette Gilliam

Sandra C. Gordon

Julie Goren
Holly A. Hayes

Robert Haymer

Patricia A. Hunter

Mitchell A. Jackman

Cindy D. Kort

Jordan R. Kort

Moshe J. Kushman

Stuart A. Liner

Gregg A. Martin

Daniel D. McMillian

Martin J. Murphy
Hon. Daniel S. Murphy

Rita I. Osman

Stephanie S. Perkins

Lisa J. Perrochet

Laurie W. Rice

Craig Roeb

Lisa K. Rozzano

Barbara U. Schwerin

Mary A. Sedgwick

Alexander Shipman
Ami V. Silverman

Angela R. Small

Arunas A. Sodonis

Amy F. Solomon
Martha A. Uelmen

Lisa A. Villasenor

Linda M. Weinberg
Anthony F. Witteman

1988

Kevin T. Barnes

Larry J. Bradfish
Kent T. Brandmeyer

Sharon L. Cohen

Timothy K. Cutler

Andrew R. Flier

Steven R. Fox
John Horwitz

Kenneth M. Jones

Prof. Jennifer Kamita

Dennis B. Kass

Samuel K. Kiang

Robert A. Knowles

Gumecindo Leal

Richard H. Leib

Jana I. Lubert
Susan F. Marvin

Randi Maurer
Michele D. Murphy

Jennifer L. Pancake
Neil M. Popowitz

Barbara L. Tang
Diana K. Tani
R. Joseph Trojan

1989

Scott I. Barer

Ellie Bertwell

Timothy Besnyl

Adrienne M. Byers

H. Bruce Carter

Marc D. Chasman

Mary K. Caudry

Michael C. Cho

Miguel A. Dager
Marcia L. Daley

Nashwa R. Eisner

Rena P. Glitsos

Carol A. Glover

Karen L. Goldman

Jeffrey J. Hagen

Kenneth L. Heisz

Mark D. Hensley

Cathe C. Howard

Brian S. Kabateck

Matthew L. Kinley

Adrienne L. Krikorian

Patricia E. Lee

David B. Leonard

Christopher C. Lewi

Glenn S. McRoberts

John R. Miller

Rene J. Molligan

Hisako Muramatsu

Tracy K. Nakaoka

John F. Okita

Terri E. H. Olson

Jonathan M. Petrak
Christopher I. Ritter

Lisa Simantob
Hon. Christine E. Stancill

Sharon S. Suarez

Jeffrey S. Tarr

James P. Thompson

Dr. Fred G. Weissman
Jacklynn Zorich

1990

William M. Behlke

Susanne M. Bendavid-Arbiv
Steve M. Callaway

Debra B. Coffeen

Brian E. Cooper

Paula L. Dionne

Myrna T. Fabrick

John E. Falotico

Scott A. Hampton

Nelson J. Handy

Jeffrey D. Horowitz

Susan B. Hull

Robin James

William S. Jameson

Amy M. Karlin

Roberto Longoria

Sharon D. Mayo

Jon G. Miller

Eric L. Olofson

Gregory A. Paschen

Lynne M. Patterson

Hon. Peter J. Polos

Maria E. Ramirez

Wendy E. Segall

Raymond J. Seto

Carney R. Shegerian

John W. Short

Patricia L. Torres

James F. Valentine
Alison J. Vitacolonna

Michael M. Walsh

Carrie P. Weeks
Christina M. Whitaker

Craig M. Wilke

Dennis T. Yokoyama

Juliette C. Youngblood

1991

Leslie Abbott
David B. Abel
Varoujan Bakhshian
Prof. Susan S. Bakhshian

Matthew Banashek

Diana C. Bell

Brian M. Berliner

Lori B. Bernstein-Baker

Hillary S. Bibicoff

Vital D'Carpio
Kenneth T. Demmerle

Monique de Quay-Jones

Mary Dinius White

Jonathan D. Freund

Adam M. Greely

Guy R. Gruppie

Stephen G. Hammers

Carolyn A. Hampton

Jonathan E. Harrell

Theresa Harris
Anne Marie Huarte

Robert F. Hunt, Jr.

Ann A. Huntsman

Ronald J. Insalaco

Steven E. Ipson

Michael W. Irving

Jerome F. Jauffret

Julie M. Kaufer

Mark J. Kelson

David S. Kitchen

Jean M. Landry

Scott M. Leavitt
Whitney H. (Conant) Leibow

Matthew P. Lewis

Elizabeth C. Moeller

Ash Narayan

Jill E. Olofson
Dr. Lowell H. Orren
Cynthia R. Pollock
Paul M. Porter

Denise K. Rasmussen

Barbara R. Saltzman

Hon. Michael J. Shultz

Steven D. Sickle

Mark L. Skaist
Yvette C. Sterling
Ronald M. Stone
Bruce Sultan

Mark G. Weidmann

Peter L. Weinberger
Melody E. Williams-Dapp
Tim J. Yoo

Carolyn S. Young

Hon. D. Zeke Zeidler

Dr. Stan Zipser

1992

Gary F. Amico

Evelyn F. Baran

Leslie A. Barnett

Corii D. Berg

Dr. David C. Blake
Sally P. Brajevich

Scott A. Brooks
Michael E. Burford

Debra L. Dec

Mark S. Devore

Hon. Joseph R. Distaso
Joseph P. Escalante

Stefan J. Kirchanski

Leigh A. Kirmsse

Sandra R. Klein
Frederick S. Kuhlman

Kathryn L. Leonard

Debra L. Leyel
Christopher P. Leyel

Joel K. Liberson
Philip W. Luebben

Lisa MacCarley
Greguar Ozhekim
Ruth C. Pinkel
Patrick F. Reynolds

Jennifer L. Richmond

Robert E. Robinson

Wendy A. Scholl
Kevin L. Sherry

Richard W. Smirl

Wendy C. Woo

Rami S. Yanni

1993

Jennifer S. Baldocchi

Carrie A. Block

Kenneth J. Block

Amos D. Dyson

Margaret E. Eastman

Sharon L. Faris

Paul R. Flaherty

Thomas P. Gmelich

Leslie A. Gordon

Scott I. Greenfield
Daniel P. Hanlon

Maria S. Hardy
Garrick A. Hollander

Philip J. Holthouse

Susan M. Horan

Jarret L. Johnson
Matthew P. Kanny

Peter L. Lagasse

Lynne E. Mallya

Patrick M. Malone
Vincent P. Pangrazio

Haim A. Pekelis

Felipe I. Plascencia

Anthony J. Pullara

David M. Raatz

Linda S. Rehm
Michael J. Riley

Linda R. Rosborough

Georgiana Rosenkranz
Brian F. Rowe
Eileen M. Rubens

Elizabeth B. Schaaf
Michael A. Scherago

Stephanie B. Schneider

Adam K. Shea
William Vu Tam Anh
Michael J. Van Dyke
Brian A. Vogel
Molly M. White

Michele L. Wong
Arthur L. Zwickel

 

1994

Cristine D. Albanese

Nancy W. Balboa

Steven Benjamin

Cathryn F. Brougham

Susan A. Chandler

Roy A. Clarke

William A. Daniels, Sr.

John R. Denny
Christopher Dueringer

Kelly H. Furuya

Stephen H. Gamber

Gail A. Glick

Mark J. Goldzweig
Patricia E. Gonzalez
G. Karl Greissinger

Judith A. Heinz

Todd C. Hunt

Patrick L. Hurley

Jean H. Hurricane

Andrew W. Hutton

Laura J. Kessner
Christopher Kondon
Hayley J. Kondon

Judy M. Lam

Vincent D. Lowder

Jennifer C. McDonald
Taylor G. Nagle

David B. Newdorf

Christopher W. Olmsted

Gary W. Park

Craig S. Pedersen

Anna-Katarina V. Phillips

Bradley D. Pierce

Michelle F. Popowitz

Thomas M. Riordan
Kelly M. Ritter
John J. Seidler
Cindy A. Shapiro

Nicole A. Thomas
Christine M. Von Helmolt

Kenneth M. Von Helmolt

1995

Sandra K. Allred-DiGiacomo

Julia M. Almanzan

Eric Amdursky

Lawrence R. Apodaca

Rhonel T. Aquino

Joanne K. Beckwith
Wendy L. Benjamin

Alex R. Borden

Michael J. Conway

Errol L. Cook

Gina M. Crocker

Donna M. Curtis

Damon R. Fisher

Steven A. Freund

Fred Galante
Sheri R. Handel

Jeanine Hayes
Krista E. Huston

Sandra A. Jacobson
Edward M. Jordan
Alan M. Lenkin

David C. MacCulloch

Joan Mack

Diana C. Mejia

Dr. H. Reed Metzger
Alicia Olivares

Lisa Parnell

Lee Parnell
Victor D. Nieblas Pradis

Jason S. Reichenthal

J. Alexandra Rhim
Luis A. Rivas

Gregory C. Rose
Linda A. Samels Ceballos

Konrad F. Schreier
Benjamin Soffer

Michael J. Steuerwald

Sandra L. Tholen
Xianchun J. Vendler
Susan K. Wehrer

1996

Anna Amarandos
Allison Aquino
Brian G. Arnold

Wendy Benjamin

William Brockschmidt

Paul Chrisopoulos

Sheila Clarke

Robert J. Comer

Carlos A. Cruz

Alicia S. Curran

Anthony De Marco

Christine Fitzgerald

David A. Garcia

Jeleen Guttenberg

Carlyle W. Hall III

Michele A. Hanisee

Judy Hawthorne Waters

John R. Horn

Paul B. La Scala

Lamdien Le
Virginia A. Leen

Heather A. McConnell

Miranda D. McCroskey

Adam Mehr
Laura Meyerson

Maureen Michail

Darlynn C. Morgan

Anthony D. O'Carroll

Stephen P. Piatek

Jeffrey Rager

Karen Rinehart
Matthew D. Riojas
Jesus Silva, Jr.
Charles Stake

Daniel K. Stuart

Teresa A. Sullivan

Niva Telerant-Faith
Kristin L. Walker

Jamie Wrage
Robert E. Wynner
Joseph N. Zimring

 

1997

Hazim Ansari

Andrew Baum

Gary Berkovich

Peggy Bray
Candice Bryner

Robin Cleary
Robert Conca
Gregory Eisner
William A. English

Jeremy Faith

Peter F. Giamporcaro
Elizabeth Graves

Tanya S. Haney

Kyle Y. Hoshide
Adam A. Hutchinson

Robert M. Keane, Jr.

Larry Larson

Jennifer Laser

Soyeon Laub

Peter C. Leonard

Daren H. Lipinsky

Thomas Loftus

Peggy Luh

James E. Malone III

Matthew McNicholas

Stephen A. Mesi

Stephanie A. Miyoshi
Sandra C. Munoz

Ronald Neer

Lisa D. Ramirez

Alison Regan

Maria C. Rodriguez

Deborah Rosenthal

Frank C. Santoro II

Stacy S. Schwartz

Astrid Spain

Kenneth Tanaka

Yugo Tomita

Jason C. Tran
Monica Villafana

Shana Weiss-Silva
J. Martin Willhite

Hon. Geanene Yriarte

1998

Janel R. Ablon

Cynthia M. Archuleta

Gary S. Austin

Raffi S. Baroutjian

Mark W. Bidwell

Sarah A. Brown-Durmus

Oral Caglar
Todd A. Carper

Eric S. Chen

Clement Cheng
Luci-Ellen M. Chun
Shawn C. Chou

William R. Cumming

Arleen E. De Los Santos

Julie A. Del Rivo

Letitia L. Ellison

Cara L. Esposito

Scott M. Farkas

Randy T. Fuhrman

Matthew J. Gaul

Mary Gin
Chelsea A. Grayson

Paula Gutierrez Baeza

Lee T. Kuo

Kathryn L. Larsen
David C. Lee

Jeffrey A. LeSage

Sylvia G. LeSage

Alma P. Levy
Anita Luck
Michael J. McGaughey

Margery L. Melvin

James B. Metzger
Gregory J. Michelson

Darcy D. Miramontes

Olivia R. Morales
Alan D. Parker

Holly M. Parker

Christopher E. Price
Lauren M. Raskin

Perrin B. Reid

Steven E. Rich
Christopher A. Roberts
Jeffrey A. Rudman

Stephen A. Scheck

Robert F. Schneider
Sara N. Trivedi
Jennifer A. Trusso

Vincent T. Vollucci

Daniel M. Walanka
Louis P. Yeager

1999

Michael P. Acain

Laura M. Burson

Dovan F. Calumpang
Stephanie A. Chavez

Peter L. Choate

Frank P. Cote

Danielle M. Criona

Kim D. Doering
John T. Driscoll

David H. Friedman

Sona A. Gala

Douglas W. Gastelum

Jacob K. George

Joel Goldstein
Hanif S. Hirji

Alice Hsu

Cynthia L. Ignatuk

Robert D. Jarchi

Lars C. Johnson

Judith Johnston-Weston

Kendra D. Jones
Jody M. Kaufman

Jennifer L. Lefere

Silvia I. Martinez

Robin Mashal

Joseph B. Miller
Brad H. Nielsen
Andrea R. Patton
Mark A. Perlmutter

Cesar H. Reinoso

Trina L. Saunders

Heather B. Scheck
Charles L. Schwennesen, Jr.

Melinda L. Sesto

Angela I. Sonico
Margaret P. Stevens
Bryan E. Thompson
Kathryn E. White
Camille L. Yorobe-Pedigo

Derek K. Yu

Nerice M. Zavala

2000

Catrina M. Archuleta
P. C. Ardalan

Scott Bishop

Christopher W. Boserup

Francesca M. Brotman-Orner
Marc S. Carlson

Carmen M. Chavez

Ann Y. Chen

Joanie P. Chen

James C. Chow

William B. Colitre

Keith A. Davidson

Jaime E. De La Garza

Shahram Haghighi

Alan J. Heinrich

Larry A. Holcomb
Robert M. Jenness

Irene Y. Lee

Evelyn L. Levine-Solis
Roxanna A. Manuel
Christina M. MacNeil
Michael T. McGee

Jennifer L. Nassiri

Mark D. Nielsen

Vincent M. Pollmeier
Mark S. Reusch
Pedro G. Ruiz

Allyson O. Sakai

Danielle E. Sakai

Caroline A. Sayers

Megan N. Shaw

Shahram A. Shayesteh

Amy M. Tarr
Deborah J. Tilton

Brian L. Yates

Melissa M. Yoon
Russell T. Zink

2001

Dale A. Arens

Gabriel Avina
Ara A. Babaian

Barak J. Berlin

Daniel J. Burns

Ashley J. Camron

Theresa M. Cummings Pranata
Ana A. De Santiago-Clark

Carlo A. DiCesare

Caroline R. Djang

Nassir N. Ebrahimian
Sherif E. El Dabe

Raphael B. Emanuel

Sacha V. Emanuel
Megan N. Gess

Marie A. Gokim
Regis A. Guerin

Uleses C. Henderson
Amy K. Lerner Hill

John W. Kim

Kelley M. Kinney

Barbara A. Kott
Marc Y. Lazo

Amy K. Lerner Hill

Steven M. Levin

David M. Liu

John E. Lord

Andrew T. Mack

Kristen A. Marsh

Agnes Martin

George T. Martin

Michael E. McFadden

Jean C. Michel
Leo P. Norton

Ryan T. Okabe
Bianca A. Poindexter

D. D. Pranata

Michael T. Purleski

Roxanne Rohweder
Melanie R. Savarese

Simone M. Schiller
Kevin O. Schwartz

Robert F. Somers

Patrick F. Tostado

Krista L. Venegas

Monica Q. Vu

2002

Bridgette A. Agness
Aaron C. Agness

Zaal T. Aresh

Lisa G. Baca

Kathleen Balderrama

Don L. Camacho
Ann J. Camacho

Angel J. Carrazco
Jose M. Cristobol

Susannah S. Cupp
Abelardo H. Fernandez

Cori Ferraro

Carrie E. Foglesong
Alfred Fraijo

Alina R. Gottlieb

Claudia Gutierrez

Benjamin S. Harris

Katherine M. Harwood

Dennis S. Hyun
Rhonda K. Kreger

Craig C. Lang
Joseph M. Liu

David M. Lizerbram

Alexander M. Medina

Paula M. Mitchell

Marlene M. Moffitt

Christopher F. Moreno

Gregory M. Murphy

Mai-Anh T. Nguyen

Megan T. O'Rourke

Nicolas Orihuela

Andrew M. Ouvrier

Arnold V. Pamplona

Brian E. Pellis
Judy Perez

Benjamin R. Rajotte

Jeffrey S. Renzi

Angelina G. Robertson

Jill L. Rousso
Jennifer N. Sawday

Susan Somers

Gretchen D. Stockdale

Trevor V. Stockinger

Amanda F. Vassigh

Thomas C. Werner

Hillary L. Williams
Rana Ziaee


2003

Aleen M. Avanesian

Javier R. Barron
Colby H. Burchell

Elena E. Camaras

Christopher B. Campbell

Eva L. Carrasco

G. Braiden B. Chadwick
Ivy Chien
Nadia Chinchilla

Kristopher P. Diulio

Erin M. Donovan

Steven Elster

Kate E. Gillespie
James W. Gilliam, Jr.

Robert Hanasab

Christopher M. Hartman

Michael S. Kim
Sherry L. Leysen

Kimberly B. Napolitano
Anthony J. Napolitano

Edward R. Noriega

Debra A. Postil

Alain M. R'bibo

David M. Rendall

Ryan F. Rodriguez

Ashley B. Rosen

Jennifer M. Rosner

Philip C. Schroeder
Samir I. Sheth

James B. Smith

John Tishbi
Nazanin Yaghoubian

James C. Yang
Richard J. Zuromski, Jr.

2004

Mario Acosta, Jr.

Michael E. Adler
Amir H. Afsar

Saman Ahmadpour

Rod Anavim

Ani Bailey

Elizabeth C. Bendana

Peter J. Bonfante

Betty I. Chu-Fujita

John T. Egley

Rhett T. Francisco
Adam R. Gardner

Michael A. Gatto

Zakiya N. Glass

Rochelle I. Glucksman

Michael A. Gold

Janet L. Grumer

Leeana Izuel
Mariam Kaloustian

Alisa Konanyan

Benjamin S. Lin
Giovanny F. Lopez

James E. Mizell III

William D. Namnath

Salvador Ortiz
Patricia Quilizapa

Christine A. Renken

Christopher K. Roberts
Christopher M. Robertson

Eugene Rome

Judith T. Sethna

Lindsay G. Shinn
Gena M. Stinnett

Margaret M. Stiverson

David B. Stone
Todd E. Truitt

Joann M. Wakana
Jabari A. Willis

2005

Mani Ahmadi
J. Gabriel Amezcua

Evan G. Anaiscourt

Heather R. Barber

Fernanda M. Barreto

Jeremy F. Bollinger

Leila C. Bruderer

Baharak Dejban

David A. Delgado

T. John Fitzgibbons

Richard B. Fleming

Joshua M. Geller

Scott J. Harris

Aaron A. Kahn

William M. Karns

Cyrus C. Lam
Jung Agnes E. Lee
Derek S. Lemkin

Jessica Levinson
Roberta T. Liao
Vincent S. Loh

Mazdak Marzban

Eric J. Matuszak

Ai-Vy N. Miller

Brady J. Mitchell

Maxwell D. Norman

Colin J. O'Neill
Elizabeth M. Powell

John E. Reikes

Christopher O. Rivas
Malcolm B. Roberts
Marisol C. Sanchez

Dr. Wail Sarieh
Tamara C. Shuff
Amy L. Siegel

Robert W. Spencer

Peter B. Sternal
Phillip R. Stuller
Harry J. Thompson
Ceil E. Walker

Melissa A. Weinberger

John C. Weller

Joshua J. Wes
Brandie M. Wilson

2006

Mitra Ahouraian
Timothy Andrews

Whitney Baugh

Justin L. Bowen
Troy A. Brenes

Brook Changala

Shauna Curphey

Shannon Curreri

Kamyar Daneshvar

Melissa Davis

Richard DeLossa
Michael Delune

Jonathan S. Dennis

Anahita Ferasat
Robyn Frick

Eliza Ghanooni

Susan Harbert

Amber L. Harley

Brad Harmon

Monica Haven

Nancy Hayashida

Blake Heller

Anthony Ippolito

Leslie Kahan

Lisa Kassabian

Edward S. Kim

Myung Kim

Hikari Kimura

Timothy E. Klein

Clara Lee

Suizi Lin
Mathias Maciejewski

Shant Mardirosian

Jolene Mate

Shilpa Mathew

Anastasia Mazzella

Megan Meadows
Courtney Morgan

Erin L. Murphy
Grace Nguyen

Aurora L. Perez Basa

Iman Reza

Sonia Salinas

Michelle Samani
Steven Sedrak

Rupa Shah

Jason Sherman

Alexander K. Spellman

Annette Stepanian

Jordan Susman
Shant Tchakerian
Corbett Williams
Russell F. Winslow

2007

Lindsay A. Aragon

Farhad Asghar

Jaclyn L. Aure

Neyleen S. Beljajev

Ryan M. Boyle
Dan P. Brecht

David H. Chan

Peter E. Chang
Collin D. Cook

Remy K. De La Peza
Alexander T. Diaz

Donna R. Dishbak
Alexis C. Endsley

George C. Fatheree III
Jonathan Feldman
Paul A. Fleishman

Joshua P. Garvic
Lindsay M. Gehman

Lourdes I. Haley
Matthew D. Kanin

Bridget Kelly

Jasmine Keyur Vyas
Michael B. Landres
Katherine A. Lindsey

Karla G. Lopez
Adrian J. Lopez
Christopher A. McIntire

Bahram Niknia
Kristine M. Noyes

Gregory B. Phillips

Brooke M. Pollard
Jennifer L. Rich

Joshua E. Ritter

Howard L. Rose

Brooke L. Rowland

Ibiere Seck
Albert Shih

Suzanne A. Spencer

Jose Miguel Suarez

Carolyn M. Trinh
Scott A. Waite
Sheila A. Wirkus
John Yap
Albert Yeh

2008

Ellie L. Altshuler
Jeffrey Blend
Kristen Boyle
Antonella Castro
Pouya B. Chami

Justin Cronin

Christina Goodrich

Reid Jason

Ashley Julian
Kevin Keegan

Babak Lalezari
Christopher Langley
Jennifer M. Macauley

Amirah Meghani

Alexander Mikaelian
Jeffrey Montez

Robert Morrison

Raymond Muro

Norma F. Newton

Linhnam Nguyen

Nathalie Ohanian

Robert S. Parada
Danielle Peay

Jacqueline Pirro

Bryan D. Ripa

Scott Street

Adam Summerfield

William Todd
Christina W. Wang

Edward Yun

2009

Christine Aros
Thomas R. Baxter
Julie Belezzuoli
Maital Ben-Efraim
Anthony Bisconti

Michael A. Brand
Casey C. Bryan
Nicole Chiu
Ashley W. Christensen

Lisa R. Colosi

Craig Crockett
Amy M. Cu

Lauren Danielson

Katherine Duncan

Susan E. Ehring
Susannah M. Eichele

Shadi Enos
Sherise B. Francis

John Given

Jamie B. Greenberg
Colin R. Higgins
Siraj Husain

Emily A. Jarvis
Stuart Johnson
Cory Jones
Margaret Karakashian
Galina N. Krivitsky

Stephanie Leifer Vaughan

Frances P. Ma

Deborah B. Morse
Megan Nunez

Pascale A. Nyby
Claribel Palacios
Cindy Panuco

Jordan Ray
Shelley R. Rizzotti
Christine J. Roberts

Mark Robertson
Jessica Shpall
Melanie Smith

Daniel Stone
Edward Suh
Theresa Thorn
Ryan Tzeng

Patricia Verdugo-Chatel

Helen H. Wu
Stephanie E. Yasuda

 

2010

Gerald Flanagan